Terza Categoria Gir. A Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 01
Cividate Camuno Gso Azzano Mella 3 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Passirano Camignone 2 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Provezze 3 - 3 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Casaglio 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 2 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Villa Carcina Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 02
Casaglio Pro Palazzolo 1 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Epas San F.sco Di Paola 1 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Polisportiva Provagliese 2 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Real Rovato Franciacorta 4 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Cividate Camuno 0 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Provezze Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 0 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Villa Carcina 0 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 03
Casaglio Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Cividate Camuno Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 3 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Real Rovato Franciacorta 2 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Gso Azzano Mella 5 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Passirano Camignone 0 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Retroscena Franciacorta 0 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Villa Carcina Provezze 1 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 04
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 3 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Villa Carcina 0 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Epas San F.sco Di Paola 0 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 1 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Provezze Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 3 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Cividate Camuno 0 - 10 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Pro Palazzolo 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Casaglio 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 05
Casaglio Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 5 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Cividate Camuno Epas San F.sco Di Paola 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 4 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Real Rovato Franciacorta 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Gso Azzano Mella 1 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Provezze 0 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Villa Carcina Passirano Camignone 2 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 06
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Villa Carcina 2 - 3 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Pro Palazzolo 1 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Cividate Camuno 1 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 6 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Provezze Casaglio 1 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 0 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Sporting Club Brescia 3 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 07
Casaglio Gso Azzano Mella 4 - 3 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Epas San F.sco Di Paola 3 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Cividate Camuno 1 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Passirano Camignone 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Provezze 1 - 3 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Villa Carcina Real Rovato Franciacorta 6 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 08
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Pro Palazzolo 3 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Cividate Camuno Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 1 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Villa Carcina 0 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Polisportiva Provagliese 3 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Casaglio 2 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Provezze Retroscena Franciacorta 3 - 3 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 09
Casaglio Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 3 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Polisportiva Provagliese 2 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Epas San F.sco Di Paola 2 - 4 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Real Rovato Franciacorta 6 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Provezze Mario Bettinzoli 2 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Gso Azzano Mella 7 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Passirano Camignone 3 - 4 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Villa Carcina Cividate Camuno 4 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 10
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Sporting Club Brescia 3 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Cividate Camuno Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Pro Palazzolo 2 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Provezze 1 - 6 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 3 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Retroscena Franciacorta 0 - 3 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Villa Carcina 2 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Casaglio 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 11
Casaglio Epas San F.sco Di Paola 2 - 4 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Polisportiva Provagliese 2 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Cividate Camuno 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Provezze Passirano Camignone 0 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 1 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Real Rovato Franciacorta 3 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Villa Carcina Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 5 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 12
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Provezze 2 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Cividate Camuno Casaglio 4 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Sporting Club Brescia 2 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Villa Carcina 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Gso Azzano Mella 4 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Pro Palazzolo 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Retroscena Franciacorta 0 - 4 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 13
Casaglio Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 0 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Villa Carcina 0 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Provezze Real Rovato Franciacorta 4 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Epas San F.sco Di Paola 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Cividate Camuno 0 - 3 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 14
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Passirano Camignone 0 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Cividate Camuno Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Provezze 0 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Casaglio 2 - 6 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Gso Azzano Mella 2 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Villa Carcina Pro Palazzolo 2 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - andata 15
Casaglio Villa Carcina 0 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Epas San F.sco Di Paola 0 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 5 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Passirano Camignone Real Rovato Franciacorta 0 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Provezze Cividate Camuno 2 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 2 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 01
Gso Azzano Mella Cividate Camuno 0 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Passirano Camignone Epas San F.sco Di Paola 3 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 0 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Provezze Polisportiva Provagliese 2 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Casaglio Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Real Rovato Franciacorta 1 - 3 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Villa Carcina 2 - 3 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 02
Pro Palazzolo Casaglio 2 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 1 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Gso Azzano Mella 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Mario Bettinzoli 2 - 4 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Passirano Camignone 2 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Provezze 0 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Villa Carcina Retroscena Franciacorta 2 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 03
Mario Bettinzoli Casaglio 1 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Cividate Camuno 0 - 4 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Epas San F.sco Di Paola 2 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 4 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Passirano Camignone Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Pro Palazzolo 4 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Provezze Villa Carcina 1 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 04
Polisportiva Provagliese Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Villa Carcina Gso Azzano Mella 4 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Passirano Camignone 2 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Provezze 0 - 5 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Real Rovato Franciacorta 2 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Casaglio Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 05
Retroscena Franciacorta Casaglio 5 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Cividate Camuno 0 - 5 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Provezze Pro Palazzolo 2 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Passirano Camignone Villa Carcina 2 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 06
Villa Carcina Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Epas San F.sco Di Paola 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Gso Azzano Mella 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Passirano Camignone 0 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Casaglio Provezze 2 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Real Rovato Franciacorta 2 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 07
Gso Azzano Mella Casaglio 0 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 3 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Polisportiva Provagliese 3 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Passirano Camignone Pro Palazzolo 2 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Provezze Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Villa Carcina 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 08
Pro Palazzolo Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 2 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Cividate Camuno 2 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Villa Carcina Epas San F.sco Di Paola 2 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Gso Azzano Mella 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Casaglio Passirano Camignone 2 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Provezze 2 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Real Rovato Franciacorta 1 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 09
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Casaglio 2 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 2 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Pro Palazzolo 0 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Provezze 1 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Passirano Camignone Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Villa Carcina 3 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 10
Sporting Club Brescia Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 4 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Cividate Camuno 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Epas San F.sco Di Paola 2 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Provezze Gso Azzano Mella 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Passirano Camignone 2 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Villa Carcina Polisportiva Provagliese 3 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Casaglio Real Rovato Franciacorta 4 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 11
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Casaglio 1 - 3 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Gso Azzano Mella 2 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Passirano Camignone Provezze 2 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Retroscena Franciacorta 3 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Villa Carcina 1 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 12
Provezze Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Casaglio Cividate Camuno 0 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Epas San F.sco Di Paola 5 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Villa Carcina Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 0 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Passirano Camignone 1 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Polisportiva Provagliese 2 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Real Rovato Franciacorta 2 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 13
Polisportiva Provagliese Casaglio 4 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Gso Azzano Mella 2 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Passirano Camignone 3 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Villa Carcina Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Pro Palazzolo 0 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Provezze 0 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Retroscena Franciacorta 1 - 4 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 14
Passirano Camignone Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl 2 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Retroscena Franciacorta Cividate Camuno 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Provezze Epas San F.sco Di Paola 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Casaglio Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Brescia Polisportiva Provagliese 5 - 4 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Mario Bettinzoli Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Gso Azzano Mella Real Rovato Franciacorta 1 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Pro Palazzolo Villa Carcina 3 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: A - ritorno 15
Villa Carcina Casaglio 3 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Epas San F.sco Di Paola Gso Azzano Mella 3 - 3 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Chiesanuova Soc.coop Arl Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 4 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Real Rovato Franciacorta Passirano Camignone 1 - 3 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Pontogliese 1916 A.s.d. Pro Palazzolo 1 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Cividate Camuno Provezze 1 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Polisportiva Provagliese Retroscena Franciacorta 2 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Nuova Camunia 2015 A.s.d Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30