Terza Categoria Gir. C Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 01
A.c. Paitone 2011 Sarezzo Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 4 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Calcio Botticino 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Fornaci Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Remedello Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Manerba Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Real Ghedi Asd 2 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 3 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 02
Atletico Carpenedolo Real Calcio Borgosatollo 0 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Botticino Toscolano Maderno 2 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio S. Michele Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio A.c. Paitone 2011 0 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Voluntas Montichiari 7 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio Juvenilia 1956 13 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Junior Nuvolera Calcio 0 - 4 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 3 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 03
A.c. Paitone 2011 Fornaci Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Real Ghedi Asd 0 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Remedello Calcio 4 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Calcio Botticino 1 - 4 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 04
Atletico Carpenedolo S. Michele Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Botticino Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Manerba Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Voluntas Montichiari 0 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Real Calcio Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio A.c. Paitone 2011 4 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Toscolano Maderno 0 - 3 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Juvenilia 1956 6 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 05
A.c. Paitone 2011 Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Junior Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Real Ghedi Asd 0 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio Remedello Calcio 3 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Calcio Botticino 3 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Toscolano Maderno 0 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 06
Atletico Carpenedolo Manerba Calcio 4 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Calcio Botticino Juvenilia 1956 3 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Real Calcio Borgosatollo 3 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd S. Michele Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio Fornaci Calcio 2 - 3 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 4 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato A.c. Paitone 2011 9 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 07
A.c. Paitone 2011 Real Ghedi Asd 2 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Voluntas Montichiari 2 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Atletico Carpenedolo 3 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Junior Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 3 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Toscolano Maderno 1 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Calcio Botticino 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 08
Atletico Carpenedolo Remedello Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Calcio Botticino A.c. Paitone 2011 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio S. Michele Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Manerba Calcio 3 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 1 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Juvenilia 1956 7 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Fornaci Calcio 6 - 3 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Real Calcio Borgosatollo 1 - 3 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 09
A.c. Paitone 2011 Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Real Ghedi Asd 2 - 4 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Voluntas Montichiari 4 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio Calcio Botticino 0 - 4 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Toscolano Maderno 2 - 3 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 10
Calcio Botticino Fornaci Calcio 4 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Juvenilia 1956 2 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Manerba Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Remedello Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Real Calcio Borgosatollo 0 - 4 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Toscolano Maderno A.c. Paitone 2011 2 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari S. Michele Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 11
A.c. Paitone 2011 Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Real Ghedi Asd 0 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Real Calcio Borgosatollo 3 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio Toscolano Maderno 0 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio Calcio Botticino 4 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 2 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Sarezzo Calcio 3 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 12
Calcio Botticino Atletico Carpenedolo 4 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. A.c. Paitone 2011 4 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Remedello Calcio 3 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo S. Michele Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Juvenilia 1956 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Fornaci Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Manerba Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 13
A.c. Paitone 2011 Real Calcio Borgosatollo 2 - 4 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 5 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Voluntas Montichiari 0 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 4 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Sarezzo Calcio 3 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio Toscolano Maderno 1 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Juvenilia 1956 3 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Calcio Botticino 0 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 14
Calcio Botticino Real Ghedi Asd 0 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Fornaci Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 A.c. Paitone 2011 3 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Manerba Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Sarezzo Calcio 5 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Remedello Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - andata 15
A.c. Paitone 2011 S. Michele Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Real Calcio Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Manerba Calcio Juvenilia 1956 4 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Remedello Calcio Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 5 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Calcio Botticino 0 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Toscolano Maderno 3 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 01
Sarezzo Calcio A.c. Paitone 2011 0 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 0 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Juvenilia 1956 3 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Remedello Calcio Real Calcio Borgosatollo 1 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Manerba Calcio S. Michele Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Toscolano Maderno 1 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Voluntas Montichiari 3 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 02
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Calcio Botticino 2 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Fornaci Calcio 3 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
A.c. Paitone 2011 Manerba Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Real Ghedi Asd 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Remedello Calcio 1 - 4 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 4 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 03
Fornaci Calcio A.c. Paitone 2011 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 3 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Juvenilia 1956 5 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Manerba Calcio 1 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Real Calcio Borgosatollo 0 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Remedello Calcio S. Michele Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Toscolano Maderno 1 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino Voluntas Montichiari 0 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 04
S. Michele Calcio Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Calcio Botticino 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Manerba Calcio Fornaci Calcio 1 - 4 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Junior Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Real Ghedi Asd 1 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
A.c. Paitone 2011 Remedello Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Sarezzo Calcio 3 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 05
Atletico Carpenedolo A.c. Paitone 2011 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Fornaci Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Juvenilia 1956 6 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Remedello Calcio Manerba Calcio 3 - 4 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino Real Calcio Borgosatollo 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato S. Michele Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Voluntas Montichiari 4 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 06
Manerba Calcio Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Calcio Botticino 0 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Junior Nuvolera Calcio 5 - 4 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Real Ghedi Asd 3 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Remedello Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Toscolano Maderno 1 - 6 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
A.c. Paitone 2011 Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 07
Real Ghedi Asd A.c. Paitone 2011 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Fornaci Calcio 1 - 4 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Juvenilia 1956 7 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Manerba Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Real Calcio Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Remedello Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino S. Michele Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 08
Remedello Calcio Atletico Carpenedolo 3 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
A.c. Paitone 2011 Calcio Botticino 2 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Manerba Calcio Real Ghedi Asd 1 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Toscolano Maderno 2 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 09
Junior Nuvolera Calcio A.c. Paitone 2011 3 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Atletico Carpenedolo 3 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Fornaci Calcio 2 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Juvenilia 1956 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino Manerba Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Real Calcio Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Remedello Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno S. Michele Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 10
Fornaci Calcio Calcio Botticino 3 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Manerba Calcio Junior Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Remedello Calcio Real Ghedi Asd 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
A.c. Paitone 2011 Toscolano Maderno 3 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Voluntas Montichiari 3 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 11
Voluntas Montichiari A.c. Paitone 2011 2 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Real Ghedi Asd Atletico Carpenedolo 6 - 5 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Fornaci Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Juvenilia 1956 1 - 4 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Manerba Calcio 5 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino Remedello Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. S. Michele Calcio 2 - 4 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 3 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 12
Atletico Carpenedolo Calcio Botticino 2 - 4 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
A.c. Paitone 2011 Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 0 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Remedello Calcio Junior Nuvolera Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
S. Michele Calcio Real Calcio Borgosatollo 1 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Real Ghedi Asd 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Sarezzo Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Toscolano Maderno 0 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Manerba Calcio Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 13
Real Calcio Borgosatollo A.c. Paitone 2011 2 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 3 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Fornaci Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Manerba Calcio 7 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio Real Ghedi Asd 0 - 3 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Remedello Calcio 4 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 S. Michele Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino Virtus Feralpi Lonato 2 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 14
Real Ghedi Asd Calcio Botticino 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Fornaci Calcio Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Virtus Feralpi Lonato Junior Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
A.c. Paitone 2011 Juvenilia 1956 4 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Manerba Calcio Real Calcio Borgosatollo 0 - 4 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Sarezzo Calcio S. Michele Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Atletico Carpenedolo Toscolano Maderno 1 - 4 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Remedello Calcio Voluntas Montichiari 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: C - ritorno 15
S. Michele Calcio A.c. Paitone 2011 4 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Voluntas Montichiari Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Real Calcio Borgosatollo Fornaci Calcio 6 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Juvenilia 1956 Manerba Calcio 3 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Junior Nuvolera Calcio Real Ghedi Asd 0 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Castiglione Ssd.ar.l. Remedello Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Calcio Botticino Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Toscolano Maderno Virtus Feralpi Lonato 5 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30