Terza Categoria Gir. B Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 01
Accademia Rudianese Pedrocca 3 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Alfianello Oratorio Lograto 0 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Atletico Bassano Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 4 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Gabiano Oratorio San Michele 1 - 4 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Torbole Casaglia 3 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Pontevichese Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Oratorio Pompiano 2 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Us Flero Or.maclodio 3 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 02
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Gabiano 1 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Gottolengo 0 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Atletico Bassano 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Us Flero 1 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Scalmati 2014 2 - 4 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Pedrocca Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 2 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Alfianello 0 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Accademia Rudianese 1 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 03
Alfianello Pedrocca 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Atletico Bassano Pontevichese Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Gabiano Oratorio Lograto 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Oratorio Pompiano 3 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Accademia Rudianese 0 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Torbole Casaglia 1 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Us Flero 0 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 04
Accademia Rudianese Alfianello 2 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Us Flero 2 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Scalmati 2014 3 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Or.maclodio 4 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Gottolengo 1 - 3 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Pedrocca Atletico Bassano 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Gabiano 3 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 2 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 05
Alfianello Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 1 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Atletico Bassano Accademia Rudianese 0 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Gabiano Pedrocca 2 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Oratorio San Michele 1 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Torbole Casaglia 2 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Pontevichese Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Us Flero Oratorio Lograto 1 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 06
Accademia Rudianese Gabiano 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Or.maclodio 5 - 3 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Atletico Bassano 1 - 3 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Gottolengo 0 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Oratorio Pompiano 1 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Pedrocca Scalmati 2014 1 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Us Flero 0 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Alfianello 0 - 3 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 07
Atletico Bassano Alfianello 3 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Gabiano Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 4 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Pontevichese Calcio 4 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Oratorio Lograto 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Torbole Casaglia 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Accademia Rudianese 2 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Us Flero Pedrocca 0 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 08
Accademia Rudianese Us Flero 1 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Alfianello Gabiano 0 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Oratorio San Michele 7 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Scalmati 2014 0 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Oratorio Pompiano 2 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Pedrocca Gottolengo 1 - 4 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Or.maclodio 1 - 3 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Atletico Bassano 2 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 09
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Torbole Casaglia 3 - 4 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Gabiano Atletico Bassano 3 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Accademia Rudianese 2 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Pedrocca 1 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Pontevichese Calcio 0 - 3 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Oratorio Lograto 1 - 4 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Alfianello 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Us Flero Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 2 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 10
Accademia Rudianese Or.maclodio 2 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Alfianello Us Flero 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Atletico Bassano Scalmati 2014 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Gottolengo 3 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 3 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Pedrocca Oratorio Pompiano 2 - 4 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Oratorio San Michele 6 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Gabiano 0 - 3 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 11
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Pontevichese Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Alfianello 2 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 1 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Torbole Casaglia 2 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Accademia Rudianese 2 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Pedrocca 1 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Gabiano 5 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Us Flero Atletico Bassano 2 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 12
Accademia Rudianese Oratorio San Michele 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Alfianello Or.maclodio 5 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Atletico Bassano Gottolengo 1 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Gabiano Us Flero 3 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Oratorio Pompiano 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Pedrocca Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 0 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Oratorio Lograto 2 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Scalmati 2014 1 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 13
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Accademia Rudianese 2 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Gabiano 0 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Atletico Bassano 2 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Pedrocca 4 - 6 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Alfianello 0 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 3 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Torbole Casaglia 1 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Us Flero Scalmati 2014 0 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 14
Accademia Rudianese Oratorio Lograto 0 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Alfianello Oratorio San Michele 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Atletico Bassano Oratorio Pompiano 3 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Gabiano Or.maclodio 4 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Pedrocca Pontevichese Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Gottolengo 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Us Flero Torbole Casaglia 3 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - andata 15
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Alfianello 1 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Gottolengo Us Flero 1 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Or.maclodio Scalmati 2014 2 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 4 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Gabiano 2 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Atletico Bassano 2 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Accademia Rudianese 1 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Pedrocca 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 01
Pedrocca Accademia Rudianese 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Alfianello 2 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Atletico Bassano 1 - 3 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Gabiano 1 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Gottolengo 1 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 1 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Scalmati 2014 2 - 4 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Or.maclodio Us Flero 3 - 4 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 02
Gabiano Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Gottolengo Or.maclodio 3 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Oratorio Lograto 1 - 5 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Us Flero Oratorio Pompiano 3 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Oratorio San Michele 2 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Pedrocca 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Alfianello Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Accademia Rudianese Torbole Casaglia 1 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 03
Pedrocca Alfianello 2 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Atletico Bassano 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Gabiano 4 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Gottolengo 2 - 4 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Accademia Rudianese Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Or.maclodio 5 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Us Flero Oratorio San Michele 3 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Scalmati 2014 2 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 04
Alfianello Accademia Rudianese 3 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Us Flero Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 3 - 4 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Oratorio Lograto 2 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Or.maclodio Oratorio Pompiano 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Gottolengo Oratorio San Michele 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Pedrocca 3 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Gabiano Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Torbole Casaglia 1 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 05
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Alfianello 1 - 4 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Accademia Rudianese Atletico Bassano 1 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Pedrocca Gabiano 4 - 3 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Gottolengo 2 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Or.maclodio 2 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Oratorio Pompiano 2 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Scalmati 2014 2 - 6 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Us Flero 1 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 06
Gabiano Accademia Rudianese 2 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Or.maclodio Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 3 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Gottolengo Oratorio Lograto 2 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Oratorio San Michele 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Pedrocca 3 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Us Flero Pontevichese Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Alfianello Torbole Casaglia 4 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 07
Alfianello Atletico Bassano 2 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Gabiano 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Gottolengo 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Or.maclodio 5 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Oratorio Pompiano 4 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Oratorio San Michele 0 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Accademia Rudianese Scalmati 2014 2 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Pedrocca Us Flero 3 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 08
Us Flero Accademia Rudianese 0 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Gabiano Alfianello 2 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 5 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Oratorio Lograto 2 - 5 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Gottolengo Pedrocca 1 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Or.maclodio Pontevichese Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Torbole Casaglia 1 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 09
Torbole Casaglia Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 0 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Gabiano 2 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Accademia Rudianese Gottolengo 2 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Pedrocca Or.maclodio 3 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Oratorio Pompiano 5 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Oratorio San Michele 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Alfianello Scalmati 2014 1 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Us Flero 0 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 10
Or.maclodio Accademia Rudianese 0 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Us Flero Alfianello 2 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Atletico Bassano 3 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Gottolengo Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 0 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Oratorio Lograto 0 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Pedrocca 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Pontevichese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Gabiano Torbole Casaglia 2 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 11
Pontevichese Calcio Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 3 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Alfianello Gottolengo 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Or.maclodio 1 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Oratorio Lograto 0 - 5 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Accademia Rudianese Oratorio Pompiano 3 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Pedrocca Oratorio San Michele 1 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Gabiano Scalmati 2014 2 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Us Flero 1 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 12
Oratorio San Michele Accademia Rudianese 1 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Or.maclodio Alfianello 0 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Gottolengo Atletico Bassano 2 - 4 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Us Flero Gabiano 1 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Pedrocca 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Oratorio Lograto Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Torbole Casaglia 3 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 13
Accademia Rudianese Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 4 - 4 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Gabiano Gottolengo 0 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Or.maclodio 3 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Pedrocca Oratorio Lograto 1 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Alfianello Oratorio Pompiano 3 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Oratorio San Michele 1 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 4 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Us Flero 2 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 14
Oratorio Lograto Accademia Rudianese 2 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Oratorio San Michele Alfianello 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Oratorio Pompiano Atletico Bassano 0 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Or.maclodio Gabiano 1 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd 3 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Pontevichese Calcio Pedrocca 4 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Gottolengo Scalmati 2014 3 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Torbole Casaglia Us Flero 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Terza Categoria Brescia Girone: B - ritorno 15
Alfianello Cadignano Cabre A.s.d. 1 - 3 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Us Flero Gottolengo 1 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Scalmati 2014 Or.maclodio 5 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Nuova Verolese Calcio Asd Oratorio Lograto 1 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Gabiano Oratorio Pompiano 1 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Atletico Bassano Oratorio San Michele 4 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Accademia Rudianese Pontevichese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Pedrocca Torbole Casaglia 2 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30