Serie D Girone B Giornate

Campionato 'Serie D Girone B' non valido
DateFixtureMatchScore
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Atletico Montichiari - Inveruno0 - 2
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Caravaggio - Folgore Caratese0 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Castellana - Pergolettese2 - 2
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Castiglione - Pro Sesto1 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Lecco - Mapellobonate0 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Pontisola - Olginatese2 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Seregno - Ciliverghe5 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Seriate - Villafranca1 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:001Virtus Verona - Ciserano1 - 1
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Ciliverghe - Castiglione0 - 5
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Ciserano - Castellana3 - 3
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Folgore Caratese - Lecco2 - 3
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Inveruno - Caravaggio4 - 1
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Mapellobonate - Virtus Verona3 - 2
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Olginatese - Seregno0 - 2
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Pergolettese - Seriate4 - 1
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Sondrio - Atletico Montichiari2 - 0
Sun 14 Sep, 15:002Villafranca - Pontisola1 - 1
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Caravaggio - Sondrio1 - 3
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Castellana - Mapellobonate0 - 2
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Castiglione - Olginatese1 - 0
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Lecco - Inveruno0 - 4
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Pontisola - Pergolettese0 - 2
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Pro Sesto - Ciliverghe0 - 0
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Seregno - Villafranca0 - 2
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Seriate - Ciserano0 - 0
Wed 17 Sep, 15:003Virtus Verona - Folgore Caratese0 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Atletico Montichiari - Caravaggio1 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Ciserano - Pontisola3 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Folgore Caratese - Castellana2 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Inveruno - Virtus Verona1 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Mapellobonate - Seriate1 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Olginatese - Pro Sesto0 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Pergolettese - Seregno0 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Sondrio - Lecco2 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 15:304Villafranca - Castiglione0 - 1
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Castellana - Inveruno0 - 2
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Castiglione - Pergolettese1 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Ciliverghe - Olginatese0 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Lecco - Atletico Montichiari3 - 2
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Pontisola - Mapellobonate2 - 1
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Pro Sesto - Villafranca2 - 1
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Seregno - Ciserano3 - 1
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Seriate - Folgore Caratese1 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:005Virtus Verona - Sondrio1 - 0
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Atletico Montichiari - Virtus Verona1 - 2
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Caravaggio - Lecco0 - 2
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Ciserano - Castiglione0 - 0
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Folgore Caratese - Pontisola1 - 1
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Inveruno - Seriate1 - 0
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Mapellobonate - Seregno0 - 3
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Pergolettese - Pro Sesto0 - 1
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Sondrio - Castellana2 - 1
Sun 5 Oct, 15:306Villafranca - Ciliverghe2 - 0
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Castellana - Atletico Montichiari1 - 0
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Castiglione - Mapellobonate1 - 1
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Ciliverghe - Pergolettese0 - 1
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Olginatese - Villafranca0 - 0
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Pontisola - Inveruno1 - 3
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Pro Sesto - Ciserano2 - 1
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Seregno - Folgore Caratese2 - 0
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Seriate - Sondrio0 - 1
Sun 12 Oct, 15:007Virtus Verona - Caravaggio2 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Atletico Montichiari - Seriate1 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Caravaggio - Castellana2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Ciserano - Ciliverghe2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Folgore Caratese - Castiglione3 - 5
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Inveruno - Seregno0 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Lecco - Virtus Verona2 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Mapellobonate - Pro Sesto2 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Pergolettese - Olginatese2 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:308Sondrio - Pontisola1 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Castellana - Lecco1 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Castiglione - Inveruno2 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Ciliverghe - Mapellobonate1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Olginatese - Ciserano1 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Pontisola - Atletico Montichiari4 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese2 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Seregno - Sondrio2 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Seriate - Caravaggio0 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 14:309Villafranca - Pergolettese6 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Atletico Montichiari - Seregno1 - 8
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Caravaggio - Pontisola1 - 0
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Ciserano - Villafranca2 - 0
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Folgore Caratese - Ciliverghe2 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Inveruno - Pro Sesto2 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Lecco - Seriate2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Mapellobonate - Olginatese1 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Sondrio - Castiglione1 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 14:3010Virtus Verona - Castellana1 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Castiglione - Atletico Montichiari3 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Ciliverghe - Inveruno3 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Olginatese - Folgore Caratese0 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Pergolettese - Ciserano1 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Pontisola - Lecco2 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Pro Sesto - Sondrio1 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Seregno - Caravaggio2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Seriate - Virtus Verona1 - 6
Sat 8 Nov, 14:3011Villafranca - Mapellobonate1 - 0
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Atletico Montichiari - Pro Sesto0 - 1
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Caravaggio - Castiglione2 - 1
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Castellana - Seriate0 - 2
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Folgore Caratese - Villafranca1 - 1
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Inveruno - Olginatese2 - 1
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Lecco - Seregno1 - 1
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Mapellobonate - Pergolettese1 - 1
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Sondrio - Ciliverghe4 - 3
Wed 12 Nov, 14:3012Virtus Verona - Pontisola0 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Castiglione - Lecco1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Ciliverghe - Atletico Montichiari2 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Ciserano - Mapellobonate0 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Olginatese - Sondrio1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Pergolettese - Folgore Caratese1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Pontisola - Castellana2 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Pro Sesto - Caravaggio1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Seregno - Virtus Verona2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Villafranca - Inveruno2 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Atletico Montichiari - Olginatese1 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Caravaggio - Ciliverghe0 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Castellana - Seregno1 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Folgore Caratese - Ciserano3 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Inveruno - Pergolettese1 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Lecco - Pro Sesto5 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Seriate - Pontisola2 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Sondrio - Villafranca4 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 17:0014Virtus Verona - Castiglione0 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Castiglione - Castellana3 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Ciliverghe - Lecco1 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Ciserano - Inveruno5 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Mapellobonate - Folgore Caratese1 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Olginatese - Caravaggio2 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Pergolettese - Sondrio2 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Pro Sesto - Virtus Verona2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Seregno - Seriate2 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Villafranca - Atletico Montichiari4 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Atletico Montichiari - Pergolettese0 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Caravaggio - Villafranca2 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Castellana - Pro Sesto1 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Inveruno - Mapellobonate0 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Lecco - Olginatese2 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Pontisola - Seregno2 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Seriate - Castiglione1 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Sondrio - Ciserano3 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 14:3016Virtus Verona - Ciliverghe0 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Castiglione - Pontisola1 - 0
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Ciliverghe - Castellana0 - 0
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Ciserano - Atletico Montichiari4 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Folgore Caratese - Inveruno0 - 0
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Mapellobonate - Sondrio1 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Olginatese - Virtus Verona1 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Pergolettese - Caravaggio1 - 0
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Pro Sesto - Seriate2 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 14:3017Villafranca - Lecco1 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Atletico Montichiari - Mapellobonate3 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Caravaggio - Ciserano0 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Castellana - Olginatese0 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Lecco - Pergolettese1 - 2
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Pontisola - Pro Sesto2 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Seregno - Castiglione0 - 2
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Seriate - Ciliverghe0 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Sondrio - Folgore Caratese1 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Virtus Verona - Villafranca3 - 0
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Ciliverghe - Pontisola0 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Ciserano - Lecco3 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Folgore Caratese - Atletico Montichiari2 - 0
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Inveruno - Sondrio4 - 0
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Mapellobonate - Caravaggio2 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Olginatese - Seriate1 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Pergolettese - Virtus Verona0 - 3
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Pro Sesto - Seregno0 - 2
Sat 3 Jan, 14:3019Villafranca - Castellana2 - 3
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Ciliverghe - Seregno1 - 1
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Ciserano - Virtus Verona0 - 1
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio0 - 1
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Inveruno - Atletico Montichiari3 - 0
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Mapellobonate - Lecco1 - 0
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Olginatese - Pontisola2 - 1
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Pergolettese - Castellana1 - 0
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Pro Sesto - Castiglione0 - 1
Sun 11 Jan, 14:3020Villafranca - Seriate1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Atletico Montichiari - Sondrio2 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Caravaggio - Inveruno1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Castellana - Ciserano0 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Castiglione - Ciliverghe1 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Lecco - Folgore Caratese2 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Pontisola - Villafranca2 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Seregno - Olginatese1 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Seriate - Pergolettese3 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 14:3021Virtus Verona - Mapellobonate7 - 0
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Ciliverghe - Pro Sesto0 - 1
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Ciserano - Seriate2 - 1
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Folgore Caratese - Virtus Verona1 - 1
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Inveruno - Lecco0 - 6
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Mapellobonate - Castellana2 - 2
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Olginatese - Castiglione0 - 1
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Pergolettese - Pontisola1 - 5
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Sondrio - Caravaggio0 - 2
Thu 22 Jan, 15:0022Villafranca - Seregno0 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Caravaggio - Atletico Montichiari3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Castellana - Folgore Caratese0 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Castiglione - Villafranca1 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Lecco - Sondrio3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Pontisola - Ciserano0 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Pro Sesto - Olginatese1 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Seregno - Pergolettese0 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Seriate - Mapellobonate3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0023Virtus Verona - Inveruno2 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Atletico Montichiari - Lecco1 - 3
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Ciserano - Seregno1 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Folgore Caratese - Seriate4 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Inveruno - Castellana3 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Mapellobonate - Pontisola0 - 3
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Olginatese - Ciliverghe0 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Pergolettese - Castiglione3 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Sondrio - Virtus Verona3 - 2
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Villafranca - Pro Sesto1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Castellana - Sondrio1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Castiglione - Ciserano0 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Ciliverghe - Villafranca3 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Lecco - Caravaggio2 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Pontisola - Folgore Caratese0 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Pro Sesto - Pergolettese0 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Seregno - Mapellobonate1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Seriate - Inveruno3 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Virtus Verona - Atletico Montichiari1 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Atletico Montichiari - Castellana0 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Caravaggio - Virtus Verona0 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Ciserano - Pro Sesto2 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Folgore Caratese - Seregno2 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Inveruno - Pontisola0 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Mapellobonate - Castiglione0 - 3
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Pergolettese - Ciliverghe0 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Sondrio - Seriate1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Villafranca - Olginatese1 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Castellana - Caravaggio0 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Castiglione - Folgore Caratese1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Ciliverghe - Ciserano3 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Olginatese - Pergolettese1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Pontisola - Sondrio4 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Pro Sesto - Mapellobonate0 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Seregno - Inveruno1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Seriate - Atletico Montichiari1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Virtus Verona - Lecco1 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Atletico Montichiari - Pontisola1 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Caravaggio - Seriate0 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Ciserano - Olginatese3 - 2
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Folgore Caratese - Pro Sesto1 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Inveruno - Castiglione0 - 3
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Lecco - Castellana2 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Mapellobonate - Ciliverghe0 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Pergolettese - Villafranca4 - 0
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Sondrio - Seregno0 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Castellana - Virtus Verona1 - 3
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Castiglione - Sondrio1 - 2
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Ciliverghe - Folgore Caratese1 - 0
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Olginatese - Mapellobonate3 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Pontisola - Caravaggio0 - 2
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Pro Sesto - Inveruno0 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Seregno - Atletico Montichiari6 - 2
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Seriate - Lecco0 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Villafranca - Ciserano2 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Atletico Montichiari - Castiglione1 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Caravaggio - Seregno1 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Ciserano - Pergolettese2 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Folgore Caratese - Olginatese0 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Inveruno - Ciliverghe1 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Lecco - Pontisola2 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Mapellobonate - Villafranca0 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Sondrio - Pro Sesto1 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0030Virtus Verona - Seriate2 - 2
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Castiglione - Caravaggio1 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Ciliverghe - Sondrio1 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Olginatese - Inveruno0 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Pergolettese - Mapellobonate0 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Pontisola - Virtus Verona0 - 2
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Pro Sesto - Atletico Montichiari4 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Seregno - Lecco1 - 2
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Seriate - Castellana0 - 1
Wed 25 Mar, 15:0031Villafranca - Folgore Caratese2 - 2
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Atletico Montichiari - Ciliverghe0 - 3
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Caravaggio - Pro Sesto3 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Castellana - Pontisola1 - 1
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Folgore Caratese - Pergolettese0 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Inveruno - Villafranca0 - 1
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Lecco - Castiglione0 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Mapellobonate - Ciserano1 - 1
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Sondrio - Olginatese1 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Virtus Verona - Seregno4 - 1
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Castiglione - Virtus Verona1 - 1
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Ciliverghe - Caravaggio2 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Ciserano - Folgore Caratese2 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Olginatese - Atletico Montichiari4 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Pergolettese - Inveruno0 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Pontisola - Seriate3 - 2
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Pro Sesto - Lecco3 - 2
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Seregno - Castellana1 - 4
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Villafranca - Sondrio0 - 0
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Atletico Montichiari - Villafranca1 - 2
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Caravaggio - Olginatese1 - 3
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Castellana - Castiglione0 - 2
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Folgore Caratese - Mapellobonate0 - 1
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Inveruno - Ciserano3 - 1
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Lecco - Ciliverghe1 - 0
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Seriate - Seregno0 - 1
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Sondrio - Pergolettese1 - 1
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Virtus Verona - Pro Sesto0 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Castiglione - Seriate2 - 2
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Ciliverghe - Virtus Verona1 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Ciserano - Sondrio3 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Mapellobonate - Inveruno3 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Olginatese - Lecco1 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Pergolettese - Atletico Montichiari2 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Pro Sesto - Castellana2 - 3
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Seregno - Pontisola0 - 2
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0035Villafranca - Caravaggio2 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Atletico Montichiari - Ciserano0 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Caravaggio - Pergolettese1 - 2
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Castellana - Ciliverghe1 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Inveruno - Folgore Caratese1 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Lecco - Villafranca2 - 3
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Pontisola - Castiglione1 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Seriate - Pro Sesto1 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Sondrio - Mapellobonate1 - 2
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Virtus Verona - Olginatese2 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Castiglione - Seregno1 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Ciliverghe - Seriate1 - 3
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Ciserano - Caravaggio0 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Folgore Caratese - Sondrio1 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Mapellobonate - Atletico Montichiari4 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Olginatese - Castellana5 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Pergolettese - Lecco2 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Pro Sesto - Pontisola1 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Villafranca - Virtus Verona0 - 0
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Atletico Montichiari - Folgore Caratese -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Caravaggio - Mapellobonate -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Castellana - Villafranca -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Lecco - Ciserano -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Pontisola - Ciliverghe -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Seregno - Pro Sesto -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Seriate - Olginatese -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Sondrio - Inveruno -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Virtus Verona - Pergolettese -