Seconda Categoria Gir. E Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 01
Cellatica Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Collebeato Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano Castelmella 1963 0 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Roncadelle Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 2 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 2 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Serle Roe Volciano 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Odolo A.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 02
Calcio Bovezzo Ponte Zanano 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi S.andrea Concesio 1 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Vs Lume 1 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Cellatica 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Roncadelle 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano Collebeato 1 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Serle Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. S.carlo Rezzato 0 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 03
Castelmella 1963 Odolo A.s.d. 4 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Collebeato Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 4 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano Roe Volciano 0 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Roncadelle Calcistica Valtenesi 3 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Cellatica 1 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 3 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Serle Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 0 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 04
Calcio Bovezzo Castelmella 1963 3 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi S.carlo Rezzato 1 - 3 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Cellatica Roncadelle 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. S.andrea Concesio 0 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Ponte Zanano 0 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Serle 3 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano Vs Lume 0 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Collebeato 2 - 4 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 05
Calcio Bovezzo Odolo A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Roe Volciano 1 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Collebeato Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 1 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 1 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Roncadelle S.andrea Concesio 3 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Cellatica 1 - 4 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Serle Calcistica Valtenesi 0 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 06
Calcistica Valtenesi Collebeato 2 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Cellatica Serle 4 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Roncadelle 0 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Castelmella 1963 2 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Ponte Zanano 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
S.andrea Concesio S.carlo Rezzato 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Vs Lume 1 - 4 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 07
Calcio Bovezzo Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 4 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Collebeato Cellatica 2 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano Odolo A.s.d. 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Roncadelle 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Serle S.andrea Concesio 0 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 08
Calcistica Valtenesi Vs Lume 2 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Cellatica Ponte Zanano 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. S.carlo Rezzato 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Roe Volciano 4 - 4 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Castelmella 1963 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Roncadelle Serle 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Collebeato 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 09
Calcio Bovezzo Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 1 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Collebeato Roncadelle 4 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Odolo A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano S.andrea Concesio 1 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 1 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Serle S.carlo Rezzato 1 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Cellatica 2 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 10
Calcistica Valtenesi Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Cellatica Castelmella 1963 3 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Serle 0 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Roe Volciano 4 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Roncadelle Ponte Zanano 4 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Vs Lume 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Collebeato 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 11
Calcio Bovezzo Cellatica 0 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Castelmella 1963 S.andrea Concesio 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Collebeato Serle 3 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 1 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano S.carlo Rezzato 1 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Odolo A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Roncadelle 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 12
Calcistica Valtenesi Oratorio Mompiano 4 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Cellatica Roe Volciano 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Collebeato 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 3 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Roncadelle Castelmella 1963 0 - 4 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Vs Lume 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Serle Ponte Zanano 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 13
Calcio Bovezzo Roncadelle 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Castelmella 1963 S.carlo Rezzato 3 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Cellatica 1 - 5 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Odolo A.s.d. 4 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano Collebeato 1 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano S.andrea Concesio 0 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Calcistica Valtenesi 3 - 3 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Serle 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 14
Calcistica Valtenesi Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 0 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Cellatica Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 5 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Collebeato Vs Lume 1 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Ponte Zanano Odolo A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Roncadelle Roe Volciano 2 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Serle Castelmella 1963 2 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - andata 15
Calcio Bovezzo Serle 2 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Collebeato 2 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Calcistica Valtenesi 0 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Roncadelle 2 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Cellatica 1 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Roe Volciano S.carlo Rezzato 0 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. S.andrea Concesio 0 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Vs Lume Ponte Zanano 3 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 01
Calcistica Valtenesi Cellatica 0 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Calcio Bovezzo Collebeato 3 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Ponte Zanano 2 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Roncadelle 3 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa S.andrea Concesio 6 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano S.carlo Rezzato 3 - 4 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Roe Volciano Serle 3 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Vs Lume 2 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 02
Ponte Zanano Calcio Bovezzo 2 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Vs Lume Castelmella 1963 2 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Cellatica Odolo A.s.d. 5 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Roncadelle Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 0 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Collebeato Roe Volciano 0 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Serle 2 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 2 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 03
Odolo A.s.d. Castelmella 1963 3 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Collebeato 2 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Roe Volciano Ponte Zanano 1 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi Roncadelle 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Cellatica S.andrea Concesio 4 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa S.carlo Rezzato 4 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Serle 2 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Calcio Bovezzo Vs Lume 0 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 04
Castelmella 1963 Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Calcistica Valtenesi 0 - 4 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Roncadelle Cellatica 1 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Odolo A.s.d. 1 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Ponte Zanano Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Serle Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Vs Lume Roe Volciano 0 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Collebeato Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 4 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 05
Odolo A.s.d. Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Roe Volciano Castelmella 1963 1 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Collebeato 4 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Ponte Zanano 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Roncadelle 2 - 3 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Cellatica S.carlo Rezzato 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi Serle 3 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Vs Lume 1 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 06
Collebeato Calcistica Valtenesi 0 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Serle Cellatica 1 - 4 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Roncadelle Odolo A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Oratorio Mompiano 4 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Ponte Zanano Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 0 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Calcio Bovezzo Roe Volciano 5 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato S.andrea Concesio 0 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Vs Lume Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 0 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 07
Oratorio Mompiano Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Castelmella 1963 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Cellatica Collebeato 4 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi Ponte Zanano 1 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Roe Volciano 2 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Roncadelle S.carlo Rezzato 2 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Serle 1 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Vs Lume 3 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 08
Vs Lume Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Ponte Zanano Cellatica 2 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Odolo A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Roe Volciano Oratorio Mompiano 3 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 2 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Serle Roncadelle 2 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Collebeato S.andrea Concesio 2 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Calcio Bovezzo Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 4 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 09
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi Castelmella 1963 1 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Roncadelle Collebeato 3 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Ponte Zanano 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Roe Volciano 3 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Serle 3 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Cellatica Vs Lume 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 10
Calcio Bovezzo Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Cellatica 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Serle Odolo A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Roe Volciano Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Ponte Zanano Roncadelle 1 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Vs Lume S.andrea Concesio 2 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Collebeato S.carlo Rezzato 3 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 3 - 3 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 11
Cellatica Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Castelmella 1963 4 - 3 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Serle Collebeato 0 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Oratorio Mompiano 4 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Ponte Zanano 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi Roe Volciano 0 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 0 - 3 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Roncadelle Vs Lume 3 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 12
Oratorio Mompiano Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Roe Volciano Cellatica 1 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Collebeato Odolo A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 1 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Roncadelle 1 - 4 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Bovezzo S.andrea Concesio 2 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Vs Lume S.carlo Rezzato 0 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Ponte Zanano Serle 1 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 13
Roncadelle Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Castelmella 1963 3 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Cellatica Oratorio Mompiano 3 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 2 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Collebeato Ponte Zanano 4 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Roe Volciano 3 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 2 - 3 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Serle Vs Lume 2 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 14
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Virtus Rondinelle S.d. Cellatica 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Vs Lume Collebeato 1 - 4 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Odolo A.s.d. Ponte Zanano 1 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Roe Volciano Roncadelle 0 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Oratorio Mompiano S.andrea Concesio 3 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Bovezzo S.carlo Rezzato 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Castelmella 1963 Serle 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: E - ritorno 15
Serle Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Collebeato Castelmella 1963 1 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Calcistica Valtenesi Odolo A.s.d. 3 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Roncadelle Oratorio Mompiano 0 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Cellatica Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa 3 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
S.carlo Rezzato Roe Volciano 2 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
S.andrea Concesio Virtus Rondinelle S.d. 1 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Ponte Zanano Vs Lume 2 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30