Seconda Categoria Gir. D Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 01
Chiari San Pancrazio 3 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Cividatese Padernese 0 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Cologne Calcio Ospitaletto 2000 0 - 3 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Pol.intercomun.centrolago 3 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Credaro A.s.d. 3 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Solleone Marcolini 2 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 La Sportiva Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Saiano Erbusco 2 - 3 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 02
Credaro A.s.d. New Team Franciacorta 2 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Erbusco Paratico 2009 3 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Franciacorta Erbusco 2 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Saiano 1 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Padernese Cologne Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Chiari 3 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio Cividatese 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Comunale Tavernola 0 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 03
Chiari Solleone Marcolini 0 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Cividatese Pol.intercomun.centrolago 2 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Cologne Calcio San Pancrazio 0 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Credaro A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Erbusco La Sportiva Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Franciacorta Erbusco 0 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 Ospitaletto 2000 2 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Saiano Padernese 1 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 04
Franciacorta Erbusco Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Chiari 0 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio New Team Franciacorta 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Erbusco 1 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Padernese Paratico 2009 2 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Cologne Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio Saiano 0 - 4 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Cividatese 0 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 05
Chiari Franciacorta Erbusco 2 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Cividatese Credaro A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Cologne Calcio Solleone Marcolini 3 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Comunale Tavernola New Team Franciacorta 0 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Erbusco Padernese 3 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 La Sportiva Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 San Pancrazio 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Saiano Pol.intercomun.centrolago 4 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 06
Franciacorta Erbusco Cividatese 0 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Cologne Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Comunale Tavernola 3 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Chiari 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Padernese Ospitaletto 2000 0 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Paratico 2009 0 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Saiano 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 07
Chiari Comunale Tavernola 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Cividatese New Team Franciacorta 5 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Cologne Calcio Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Erbusco Pol.intercomun.centrolago 3 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 San Pancrazio 1 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Padernese La Sportiva Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 Solleone Marcolini 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Saiano Credaro A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 08
Comunale Tavernola Cividatese 0 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Saiano 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Paratico 2009 1 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Chiari 0 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Cologne Calcio 0 - 6 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Ospitaletto 2000 2 - 3 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio Padernese 3 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Erbusco 3 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 09
Cividatese Chiari 0 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Cologne Calcio Comunale Tavernola 5 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Erbusco Credaro A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Solleone Marcolini 1 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Padernese Pol.intercomun.centrolago 2 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 Franciacorta Erbusco 0 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Saiano New Team Franciacorta 1 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio La Sportiva Calcio 6 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 10
Chiari Cologne Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Saiano 1 - 5 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Ospitaletto 2000 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Cividatese 0 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Paratico 2009 0 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago San Pancrazio 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Padernese 0 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 11
Cologne Calcio Cividatese 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Erbusco New Team Franciacorta 0 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Franciacorta Erbusco 0 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Padernese Credaro A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 Comunale Tavernola 1 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago La Sportiva Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Saiano Chiari 0 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio Solleone Marcolini 2 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 12
Chiari Paratico 2009 1 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Cividatese Saiano 0 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Padernese 3 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. San Pancrazio 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Cologne Calcio 3 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Ospitaletto 2000 0 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Pol.intercomun.centrolago 0 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 13
Erbusco Chiari 3 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Comunale Tavernola 3 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Padernese New Team Franciacorta 1 - 3 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 Cividatese 1 - 4 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Credaro A.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Saiano Cologne Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini La Sportiva Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 14
Chiari Ospitaletto 2000 3 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Cividatese Erbusco 1 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Cologne Calcio Paratico 2009 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Padernese 2 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Pol.intercomun.centrolago 4 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Solleone Marcolini 6 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
New Team Franciacorta San Pancrazio 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Saiano La Sportiva Calcio 3 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - andata 15
Erbusco Cologne Calcio 0 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Credaro A.s.d. 1 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Cividatese 0 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Padernese Chiari 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Paratico 2009 Saiano 0 - 4 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago New Team Franciacorta 0 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
San Pancrazio Comunale Tavernola 4 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Franciacorta Erbusco 0 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 01
San Pancrazio Chiari 3 - 5 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Padernese Cividatese 1 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Cologne Calcio 0 - 3 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Comunale Tavernola 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Solleone Marcolini New Team Franciacorta 0 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Paratico 2009 4 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Erbusco Saiano 0 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 02
New Team Franciacorta Credaro A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Paratico 2009 Erbusco 3 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco La Sportiva Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Saiano Ospitaletto 2000 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Cologne Calcio Padernese 4 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Chiari Pol.intercomun.centrolago 3 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Cividatese San Pancrazio 0 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Solleone Marcolini 2 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 03
Solleone Marcolini Chiari 3 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Cividatese 0 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
San Pancrazio Cologne Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Comunale Tavernola 3 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Erbusco 2 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco New Team Franciacorta 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Paratico 2009 1 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Padernese Saiano 0 - 5 Dom 31/01/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 04
Comunale Tavernola Franciacorta Erbusco 0 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Chiari Credaro A.s.d. 2 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
New Team Franciacorta La Sportiva Calcio 1 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Erbusco Ospitaletto 2000 2 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Paratico 2009 Padernese 0 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Cologne Calcio Pol.intercomun.centrolago 6 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Saiano San Pancrazio 0 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Cividatese Solleone Marcolini 2 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 05
Franciacorta Erbusco Chiari 1 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Cividatese 0 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Cologne Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Padernese Erbusco 4 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Ospitaletto 2000 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
San Pancrazio Paratico 2009 4 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Saiano 0 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 06
Cividatese Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Cologne Calcio Credaro A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Comunale Tavernola La Sportiva Calcio 4 - 4 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Chiari New Team Franciacorta 0 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Padernese 0 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Paratico 2009 Pol.intercomun.centrolago 2 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Erbusco San Pancrazio 2 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Saiano Solleone Marcolini 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 07
Comunale Tavernola Chiari 1 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Cividatese 1 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Cologne Calcio 2 - 4 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
San Pancrazio Ospitaletto 2000 5 - 4 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Padernese 2 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Paratico 2009 3 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Saiano 0 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 08
Cividatese Comunale Tavernola 5 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Saiano Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Paratico 2009 Credaro A.s.d. 0 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Chiari La Sportiva Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Cologne Calcio New Team Franciacorta 4 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Pol.intercomun.centrolago 2 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Padernese San Pancrazio 2 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Erbusco Solleone Marcolini 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 09
Chiari Cividatese 1 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Cologne Calcio 1 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Erbusco 3 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Ospitaletto 2000 1 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Padernese 2 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Paratico 2009 2 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Saiano 0 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio San Pancrazio 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 10
Cologne Calcio Chiari 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Saiano Comunale Tavernola 3 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Erbusco Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 Credaro A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Cividatese La Sportiva Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Paratico 2009 New Team Franciacorta 4 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
San Pancrazio Pol.intercomun.centrolago 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Padernese Solleone Marcolini 2 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 11
Cividatese Cologne Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Ospitaletto 2000 2 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Padernese 2 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Paratico 2009 2 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Pol.intercomun.centrolago 2 - 3 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Chiari Saiano 1 - 3 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Solleone Marcolini San Pancrazio 3 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 12
Paratico 2009 Chiari 3 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Saiano Cividatese 1 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Erbusco Comunale Tavernola 4 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Padernese Franciacorta Erbusco 3 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
San Pancrazio Credaro A.s.d. 4 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Cologne Calcio La Sportiva Calcio 3 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Ospitaletto 2000 New Team Franciacorta 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Solleone Marcolini 0 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 13
Chiari Erbusco 2 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Comunale Tavernola Ospitaletto 2000 2 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Padernese 1 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Cividatese Paratico 2009 3 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. Pol.intercomun.centrolago 1 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Cologne Calcio Saiano 1 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco San Pancrazio 5 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Solleone Marcolini 2 - 3 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 14
Ospitaletto 2000 Chiari 0 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Erbusco Cividatese 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Paratico 2009 Cologne Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Padernese Comunale Tavernola 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Pol.intercomun.centrolago Franciacorta Erbusco 1 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Solleone Marcolini Credaro A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
San Pancrazio New Team Franciacorta 3 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
La Sportiva Calcio Saiano 1 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Seconda Categoria Brescia Girone: D - ritorno 15
Cologne Calcio Erbusco 3 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Credaro A.s.d. La Sportiva Calcio 2 - 3 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Cividatese Ospitaletto 2000 2 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Chiari Padernese 0 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Saiano Paratico 2009 2 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
New Team Franciacorta Pol.intercomun.centrolago 2 - 4 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Comunale Tavernola San Pancrazio 2 - 3 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Franciacorta Erbusco Solleone Marcolini 3 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30