Promozione Gir. D Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Promozione Girone: D - andata 01
Asola A.s.d. Cazzagobornato Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Ghedi Governolese 0 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
G.b. Vighenzi Calvina Sport 2 - 4 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Orsa Trismoka Calcinato 0 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Prevalle Navecortine Calcio 3 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Castel D Ario 3 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
San Lazzaro Verolese 1911 3 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Valgobbiazzanano Rodengo Saiano 2007 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 02
Calcinato Valgobbiazzanano 2 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Prevalle 3 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
G.b. Vighenzi San Lazzaro 1 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Governolese Castel D Ario 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Navecortine Calcio Calcio Ghedi 0 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Calvina Sport 1 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Asola A.s.d. 0 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Verolese 1911 Orsa Trismoka 0 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 03
Calcinato Rodengo Saiano 2007 2 - 4 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Ghedi Cazzagobornato Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Calvina Sport Governolese 1 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Castel D Ario Navecortine Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Orsa Trismoka G.b. Vighenzi 1 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Prevalle Asola A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
San Lazzaro Real Dor S.eufemia 0 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Valgobbiazzanano Verolese 1911 3 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 04
Asola A.s.d. Calcio Ghedi 3 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Castel D Ario 0 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
G.b. Vighenzi Valgobbiazzanano 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Governolese San Lazzaro 2 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Navecortine Calcio Calvina Sport 3 - 4 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Orsa Trismoka 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Prevalle 3 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Verolese 1911 Calcinato 1 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 05
Calcinato G.b. Vighenzi 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Calcio Ghedi Prevalle 2 - 4 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Calvina Sport Cazzagobornato Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Castel D Ario Asola A.s.d. 0 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Orsa Trismoka Governolese 1 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
San Lazzaro Navecortine Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Valgobbiazzanano Real Dor S.eufemia 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Verolese 1911 Rodengo Saiano 2007 0 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 06
Asola A.s.d. Calvina Sport 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio San Lazzaro 4 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
G.b. Vighenzi Verolese 1911 2 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Governolese Valgobbiazzanano 3 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Navecortine Calcio Orsa Trismoka 0 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Prevalle Castel D Ario 3 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Calcinato 1 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Calcio Ghedi 2 - 3 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 07
Calcinato Governolese 1 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Calvina Sport Prevalle 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Castel D Ario Calcio Ghedi 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
G.b. Vighenzi Rodengo Saiano 2007 1 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Orsa Trismoka Cazzagobornato Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
San Lazzaro Asola A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Valgobbiazzanano Navecortine Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Verolese 1911 Real Dor S.eufemia 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 08
Asola A.s.d. Orsa Trismoka 0 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Calcio Ghedi Calvina Sport 0 - 3 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Valgobbiazzanano 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Governolese Verolese 1911 3 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Calcinato 1 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Prevalle San Lazzaro 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia G.b. Vighenzi 2 - 5 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Castel D Ario 2 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 09
Calcinato Cazzagobornato Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Calvina Sport Castel D Ario 3 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
G.b. Vighenzi Governolese 0 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Orsa Trismoka Prevalle 2 - 3 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Rodengo Saiano 2007 4 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
San Lazzaro Calcio Ghedi 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano Asola A.s.d. 0 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Verolese 1911 Navecortine Calcio 3 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 10
Asola A.s.d. Calcinato 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Ghedi Orsa Trismoka 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Castel D Ario San Lazzaro 0 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Verolese 1911 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Governolese Real Dor S.eufemia 4 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Navecortine Calcio G.b. Vighenzi 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Prevalle Valgobbiazzanano 2 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Calvina Sport 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 11
Calcinato Prevalle 0 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
G.b. Vighenzi Cazzagobornato Calcio 0 - 5 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Governolese Rodengo Saiano 2007 2 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Orsa Trismoka Castel D Ario 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Navecortine Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
San Lazzaro Calvina Sport 0 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano Calcio Ghedi 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Verolese 1911 Asola A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 12
Asola A.s.d. G.b. Vighenzi 2 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Ghedi Calcinato 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Calvina Sport Orsa Trismoka 2 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Castel D Ario Valgobbiazzanano 2 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Real Dor S.eufemia 3 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Governolese 0 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Prevalle Verolese 1911 3 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 San Lazzaro 2 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 13
Calcinato Castel D Ario 0 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
G.b. Vighenzi Prevalle 2 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Governolese Cazzagobornato Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Rodengo Saiano 2007 3 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Orsa Trismoka San Lazzaro 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Asola A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano Calvina Sport 1 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Verolese 1911 Calcio Ghedi 1 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 14
Asola A.s.d. Governolese 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Calcio Ghedi G.b. Vighenzi 3 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Calvina Sport Calcinato 0 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Castel D Ario Verolese 1911 0 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Navecortine Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Orsa Trismoka Rodengo Saiano 2007 1 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Prevalle Real Dor S.eufemia 4 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
San Lazzaro Valgobbiazzanano 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - andata 15
Calcinato San Lazzaro 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
G.b. Vighenzi Castel D Ario 1 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Governolese Prevalle 1 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Asola A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Calcio Ghedi 1 - 5 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Cazzagobornato Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano Orsa Trismoka 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Verolese 1911 Calvina Sport 1 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 01
Cazzagobornato Calcio Asola A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Governolese Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Calvina Sport G.b. Vighenzi 2 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Calcinato Orsa Trismoka 0 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Prevalle 3 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Castel D Ario Real Dor S.eufemia 2 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Verolese 1911 San Lazzaro 1 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Valgobbiazzanano 0 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 02
Valgobbiazzanano Calcinato 4 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Prevalle Cazzagobornato Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
San Lazzaro G.b. Vighenzi 2 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Castel D Ario Governolese 0 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Calcio Ghedi Navecortine Calcio 5 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Calvina Sport Real Dor S.eufemia 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Asola A.s.d. Rodengo Saiano 2007 3 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Orsa Trismoka Verolese 1911 0 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 03
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Calcinato 1 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Calcio Ghedi 1 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Governolese Calvina Sport 3 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Castel D Ario 0 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
G.b. Vighenzi Orsa Trismoka 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Asola A.s.d. Prevalle 1 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia San Lazzaro 1 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Verolese 1911 Valgobbiazzanano 3 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 04
Calcio Ghedi Asola A.s.d. 2 - 5 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Castel D Ario Cazzagobornato Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano G.b. Vighenzi 0 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
San Lazzaro Governolese 0 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Calvina Sport Navecortine Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Orsa Trismoka Real Dor S.eufemia 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Prevalle Rodengo Saiano 2007 3 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Calcinato Verolese 1911 0 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 05
G.b. Vighenzi Calcinato 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Prevalle Calcio Ghedi 4 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Asola A.s.d. Castel D Ario 2 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Governolese Orsa Trismoka 2 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Navecortine Calcio San Lazzaro 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Valgobbiazzanano 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Verolese 1911 2 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 06
Calvina Sport Asola A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
San Lazzaro Cazzagobornato Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Verolese 1911 G.b. Vighenzi 3 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano Governolese 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Orsa Trismoka Navecortine Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Castel D Ario Prevalle 2 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Calcinato Real Dor S.eufemia 1 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Ghedi Rodengo Saiano 2007 2 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 07
Governolese Calcinato 1 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Prevalle Calvina Sport 0 - 4 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Ghedi Castel D Ario 3 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 G.b. Vighenzi 0 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Orsa Trismoka 0 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Asola A.s.d. San Lazzaro 1 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Valgobbiazzanano 0 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Verolese 1911 5 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 08
Orsa Trismoka Asola A.s.d. 2 - 4 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Calvina Sport Calcio Ghedi 1 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano Cazzagobornato Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Verolese 1911 Governolese 0 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Calcinato Navecortine Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
San Lazzaro Prevalle 1 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
G.b. Vighenzi Real Dor S.eufemia 2 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Castel D Ario Rodengo Saiano 2007 0 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 09
Cazzagobornato Calcio Calcinato 0 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Castel D Ario Calvina Sport 0 - 4 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Governolese G.b. Vighenzi 1 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Prevalle Orsa Trismoka 0 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Real Dor S.eufemia 0 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Calcio Ghedi San Lazzaro 4 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Asola A.s.d. Valgobbiazzanano 3 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Navecortine Calcio Verolese 1911 1 - 6 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 10
Calcinato Asola A.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Orsa Trismoka Calcio Ghedi 2 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
San Lazzaro Castel D Ario 1 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Verolese 1911 Cazzagobornato Calcio 2 - 4 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Governolese 0 - 5 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
G.b. Vighenzi Navecortine Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Valgobbiazzanano Prevalle 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Calvina Sport Rodengo Saiano 2007 4 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 11
Prevalle Calcinato 4 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio G.b. Vighenzi 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Governolese 1 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Castel D Ario Orsa Trismoka 0 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Navecortine Calcio Real Dor S.eufemia 0 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Calvina Sport San Lazzaro 3 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Ghedi Valgobbiazzanano 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Asola A.s.d. Verolese 1911 2 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 12
G.b. Vighenzi Asola A.s.d. 3 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Calcinato Calcio Ghedi 3 - 4 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Orsa Trismoka Calvina Sport 0 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Valgobbiazzanano Castel D Ario 0 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Cazzagobornato Calcio 2 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Governolese Navecortine Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Verolese 1911 Prevalle 1 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
San Lazzaro Rodengo Saiano 2007 2 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 13
Castel D Ario Calcinato 1 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Prevalle G.b. Vighenzi 1 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Governolese 2 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Navecortine Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
San Lazzaro Orsa Trismoka 1 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Asola A.s.d. Real Dor S.eufemia 3 - 3 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Calvina Sport Valgobbiazzanano 1 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Ghedi Verolese 1911 0 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 14
Governolese Asola A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
G.b. Vighenzi Calcio Ghedi 1 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Calcinato Calvina Sport 0 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Verolese 1911 Castel D Ario 3 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Navecortine Calcio Cazzagobornato Calcio 0 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Rodengo Saiano 2007 Orsa Trismoka 4 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Real Dor S.eufemia Prevalle 1 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Valgobbiazzanano San Lazzaro 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: D - ritorno 15
San Lazzaro Calcinato 0 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Castel D Ario G.b. Vighenzi 0 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Prevalle Governolese 0 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Asola A.s.d. Navecortine Calcio 4 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Calcio Ghedi Real Dor S.eufemia 1 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Cazzagobornato Calcio Rodengo Saiano 2007 2 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Orsa Trismoka Valgobbiazzanano 1 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Calvina Sport Verolese 1911 4 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30