Promozione Gir. C Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Promozione Girone: C - andata 01
Albinogandino Sebinia Alto Sebino 0 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Adrense 1909 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Casazza Calcio Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 2 - 3 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Gavarnese Calcio Pradalunghese Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Paladina Lemine Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Ponteranica G.s. Vertovese 1 - 2 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 02
Adrense 1909 Fara Olivana Con Sola 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Paladina 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Calcio San Paolo D Argon 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
G.s. Vertovese Palazzolo S.r.l. 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Lemine Calcio Casazza Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Albinogandino 1 - 2 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Ponteranica - Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Gavarnese Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 03
Adrense 1909 Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 3 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Albinogandino Gavarnese Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Lemine Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Casazza Calcio Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Cologno Frassati Ranica 3 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Paladina G.s. Vertovese 3 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Ponteranica Pradalunghese Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 04
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Calcio San Paolo D Argon 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Adrense 1909 3 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
G.s. Vertovese Casazza Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Gavarnese Calcio Ponteranica 5 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Lemine Calcio Fara Olivana Con Sola 2 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Palazzolo S.r.l. 3 - 3 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Paladina - Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Albinogandino 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 05
Adrense 1909 Lemine Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon G.s. Vertovese 3 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Casazza Calcio Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 3 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Paladina Pradalunghese Calcio 2 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Gavarnese Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Ponteranica Albinogandino 1 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 06
Albinogandino Palazzolo S.r.l. 0 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Adrense 1909 0 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
G.s. Vertovese Fara Olivana Con Sola 0 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Gavarnese Calcio Paladina 3 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Lemine Calcio Cologno Frassati Ranica 0 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Casazza Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Calcio San Paolo D Argon - Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Ponteranica 0 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 07
Adrense 1909 G.s. Vertovese 2 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Pradalunghese Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Casazza Calcio Gavarnese Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Lemine Calcio Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Paladina Albinogandino 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Ponteranica 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 08
Albinogandino Casazza Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Lemine Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Calcio San Paolo D Argon 4 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Ponteranica Paladina 0 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Fara Olivana Con Sola 2 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Adrense 1909 - Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Palazzolo S.r.l. 3 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 09
Adrense 1909 Pradalunghese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Albinogandino 3 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Casazza Calcio Ponteranica 0 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Gavarnese Calcio 1 - 3 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Lemine Calcio G.s. Vertovese 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Paladina Palazzolo S.r.l. 0 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 10
Albinogandino Fara Olivana Con Sola 2 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Adrense 1909 2 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Casazza Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Ponteranica Calcio San Paolo D Argon 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Cologno Frassati Ranica 0 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Lemine Calcio - Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Paladina 2 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 11
Adrense 1909 Albinogandino 2 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Palazzolo S.r.l. 0 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Casazza Calcio Paladina 0 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Gavarnese Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Ponteranica 0 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Lemine Calcio Pradalunghese Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 12
Albinogandino Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Lemine Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Paladina Calcio San Paolo D Argon 0 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Fara Olivana Con Sola 2 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Ponteranica Adrense 1909 0 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 3 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino G.s. Vertovese - Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Casazza Calcio 1 - 5 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 13
Adrense 1909 Palazzolo S.r.l. 1 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Casazza Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Gavarnese Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Ponteranica 0 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Paladina 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Pradalunghese Calcio 2 - 5 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Lemine Calcio Albinogandino 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. - Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 14
Albinogandino Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 3 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Casazza Calcio Fara Olivana Con Sola 2 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio G.s. Vertovese 0 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Paladina Adrense 1909 0 - 5 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Cologno Frassati Ranica 0 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Ponteranica Lemine Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - andata 15
Adrense 1909 Casazza Calcio 4 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Ponteranica 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Paladina 0 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Calcio San Paolo D Argon 2 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Albinogandino 2 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Lemine Calcio Palazzolo S.r.l. 7 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Gavarnese Calcio - Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Pradalunghese Calcio 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 01
Sebinia Alto Sebino Albinogandino - Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Adrense 1909 Calcio San Paolo D Argon 2 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Casazza Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Fara Olivana Con Sola 1 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Gavarnese Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Lemine Calcio Paladina 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Palazzolo S.r.l. 2 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Ponteranica 4 - 3 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 02
Fara Olivana Con Sola Adrense 1909 0 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Paladina Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. G.s. Vertovese 0 - 4 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Casazza Calcio Lemine Calcio 0 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Albinogandino Pradalunghese Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Ponteranica Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 03
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Adrense 1909 3 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Albinogandino 2 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Lemine Calcio Calcio San Paolo D Argon 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Casazza Calcio 1 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Fara Olivana Con Sola 1 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Paladina 1 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Palazzolo S.r.l. - Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Ponteranica 0 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 04
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Adrense 1909 Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Casazza Calcio G.s. Vertovese 2 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Ponteranica Gavarnese Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Lemine Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Pradalunghese Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Paladina Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Albinogandino Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 05
Lemine Calcio Adrense 1909 0 - 3 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Calcio San Paolo D Argon 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Casazza Calcio - Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Fara Olivana Con Sola 2 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Paladina 3 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Palazzolo S.r.l. 1 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Albinogandino Ponteranica 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 06
Palazzolo S.r.l. Albinogandino 0 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Adrense 1909 Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 6 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola G.s. Vertovese 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Paladina Gavarnese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Lemine Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Casazza Calcio Pradalunghese Calcio 4 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Ponteranica Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 07
G.s. Vertovese Adrense 1909 0 - 4 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Calcio San Paolo D Argon 4 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Casazza Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Cologno Frassati Ranica 0 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Fara Olivana Con Sola - Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Lemine Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Albinogandino Paladina 1 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Ponteranica Palazzolo S.r.l. 0 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 08
Casazza Calcio Albinogandino 0 - 4 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Lemine Calcio Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 3 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica G.s. Vertovese 0 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Gavarnese Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Paladina Ponteranica 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Pradalunghese Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Adrense 1909 Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 09
Pradalunghese Calcio Adrense 1909 0 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Albinogandino Calcio San Paolo D Argon 6 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Ponteranica Casazza Calcio 3 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Cologno Frassati Ranica 0 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Gavarnese Calcio Fara Olivana Con Sola 3 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
G.s. Vertovese Lemine Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Paladina 0 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 10
Fara Olivana Con Sola Albinogandino 2 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. G.s. Vertovese 2 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Adrense 1909 Gavarnese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Casazza Calcio Palazzolo S.r.l. 0 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Ponteranica 0 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Pradalunghese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Lemine Calcio Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Paladina Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 11
Albinogandino Adrense 1909 0 - 4 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Calcio San Paolo D Argon 3 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Paladina Casazza Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. - Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Gavarnese Calcio Cologno Frassati Ranica 0 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Ponteranica Fara Olivana Con Sola 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. G.s. Vertovese 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Lemine Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 12
Cologno Frassati Ranica Albinogandino 0 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Lemine Calcio Gavarnese Calcio 2 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Paladina 1 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Palazzolo S.r.l. 0 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Adrense 1909 Ponteranica 2 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Pradalunghese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
G.s. Vertovese Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Casazza Calcio Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 13
Palazzolo S.r.l. Adrense 1909 2 - 3 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Casazza Calcio Calcio San Paolo D Argon 2 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Gavarnese Calcio Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Ponteranica Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Paladina Fara Olivana Con Sola 0 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Pradalunghese Calcio G.s. Vertovese 4 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Albinogandino Lemine Calcio 3 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 14
Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. Albinogandino 0 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. Calcio San Paolo D Argon 1 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Fara Olivana Con Sola Casazza Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
G.s. Vertovese Gavarnese Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Adrense 1909 Paladina 0 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Cologno Frassati Ranica Palazzolo S.r.l. 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Lemine Calcio Ponteranica 0 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Sebinia Alto Sebino Pradalunghese Calcio - Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Promozione Girone: C - ritorno 15
Casazza Calcio Adrense 1909 2 - 3 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Ponteranica Citta Di Dalmine A.s.d. 3 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Paladina Cologno Frassati Ranica 1 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Calcio San Paolo D Argon Fara Olivana Con Sola 0 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Albinogandino G.s. Vertovese 1 - 3 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Palazzolo S.r.l. Lemine Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Gavarnese Calcio Sebinia Alto Sebino - Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Pradalunghese Calcio Stezzanese Calcio A.s.d. 1 - 4 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30