Prima Categoria Gir. H Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 01
Bassa Bresciana Pieve 010 3 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Suzzara Sporting Club 0 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Fc Marmirolo Sarginesco 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
G.s. Pescarolo P.s.g. A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Casalromano 0 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Pralboino 2 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Porto 2005 Gonzaga 3 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 02
Casalromano Nuova A.c. Curtatone 0 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Leoncelli A.s.d. 3 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Pieve 010 Gonzaga 1 - 3 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo G.s. Pescarolo 1 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Porto 2005 Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Pralboino Calcio Suzzara 0 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Sarginesco Bassa Bresciana 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Fc Marmirolo 2 - 1 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 03
Bassa Bresciana Sporting Club 0 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Casalromano Pralboino 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Fc Marmirolo Calcio Suzzara 2 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
G.s. Pescarolo Porto 2005 1 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Gonzaga Sarginesco 0 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 3 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone P.s.g. A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Pieve 010 3 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 04
Calcio Suzzara Bassa Bresciana 3 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Casalromano 0 - 4 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Pieve 010 G.s. Pescarolo 1 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Nuova A.c. Curtatone 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Porto 2005 Leoncelli A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Pralboino Fc Marmirolo 3 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Sarginesco Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 4 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Sporting Club Gonzaga 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 05
Bassa Bresciana Fc Marmirolo 1 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Casalromano Polisportiva Pozzolengo 4 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
G.s. Pescarolo Sarginesco 1 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Gonzaga Calcio Suzzara 1 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Pieve 010 0 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Porto 2005 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Pralboino 1 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Sporting Club 1 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 06
Calcio Suzzara Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 0 - 3 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Fc Marmirolo Gonzaga 0 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Pieve 010 Nuova A.c. Curtatone 2 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo P.s.g. A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Porto 2005 Casalromano 0 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Pralboino Bassa Bresciana 3 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Sarginesco Leoncelli A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Sporting Club G.s. Pescarolo 4 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 07
Casalromano Pieve 010 3 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
G.s. Pescarolo Calcio Suzzara 1 - 5 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Gonzaga Bassa Bresciana 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Sporting Club 2 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Sarginesco 3 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Porto 2005 1 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Pralboino 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Fc Marmirolo 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 08
Bassa Bresciana Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 0 - 3 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Leoncelli A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Fc Marmirolo G.s. Pescarolo 2 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Pieve 010 P.s.g. A.s.d. 3 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Porto 2005 Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Pralboino Gonzaga 4 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Sarginesco Casalromano 1 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Sporting Club Nuova A.c. Curtatone 1 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 09
Casalromano Sporting Club 2 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Bassa Bresciana 2 - 3 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Fc Marmirolo 2 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Calcio Suzzara 3 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Sarginesco 0 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Pieve 010 2 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Porto 2005 Pralboino 2 - 3 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Gonzaga 4 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 10
Bassa Bresciana Leoncelli A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Casalromano 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Fc Marmirolo Nuova A.c. Curtatone 0 - 3 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Gonzaga G.s. Pescarolo 0 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Pieve 010 Porto 2005 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Pralboino Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Sarginesco Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Sporting Club P.s.g. A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 11
Casalromano Fc Marmirolo 1 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Gonzaga 0 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Bassa Bresciana 2 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Calcio Suzzara 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Pieve 010 Pralboino 2 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Sporting Club 2 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Porto 2005 Sarginesco 0 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 12
Bassa Bresciana Casalromano 0 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Polisportiva Pozzolengo 0 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Fc Marmirolo P.s.g. A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Gonzaga Nuova A.c. Curtatone 0 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Pralboino G.s. Pescarolo 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Leoncelli A.s.d. 4 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Sarginesco Pieve 010 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Sporting Club Porto 2005 2 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 13
Casalromano Gonzaga 3 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. G.s. Pescarolo 1 - 3 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 0 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Bassa Bresciana 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Pieve 010 Sporting Club 1 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Fc Marmirolo 1 - 3 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Porto 2005 Calcio Suzzara 2 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Sarginesco Pralboino 2 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 14
Bassa Bresciana Polisportiva Pozzolengo 4 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Pieve 010 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Fc Marmirolo Porto 2005 2 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Nuova A.c. Curtatone 2 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Gonzaga P.s.g. A.s.d. 4 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Pralboino 1 - 2 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Casalromano 2 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Sporting Club Sarginesco 4 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - andata 15
Casalromano G.s. Pescarolo 3 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Leoncelli A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Pieve 010 Fc Marmirolo 2 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Gonzaga 0 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Porto 2005 Bassa Bresciana 3 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Pralboino Sporting Club 0 - 2 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Sarginesco Calcio Suzzara 1 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 01
Pieve 010 Bassa Bresciana 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Sporting Club Calcio Suzzara 4 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Sarginesco Fc Marmirolo 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. G.s. Pescarolo 0 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Casalromano Leoncelli A.s.d. 3 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Pralboino Nuova A.c. Curtatone 0 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Gonzaga Porto 2005 2 - 2 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 02
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Casalromano 1 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. P.s.g. A.s.d. 3 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Gonzaga Pieve 010 3 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Porto 2005 1 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Pralboino 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Bassa Bresciana Sarginesco 4 - 2 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Fc Marmirolo Sporting Club 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 03
Sporting Club Bassa Bresciana 3 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Pralboino Casalromano 0 - 1 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Fc Marmirolo 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Porto 2005 G.s. Pescarolo 0 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Sarginesco Gonzaga 0 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Leoncelli A.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Nuova A.c. Curtatone 0 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Pieve 010 Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 04
Bassa Bresciana Calcio Suzzara 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Casalromano P.s.g. A.s.d. 4 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Pieve 010 0 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Polisportiva Pozzolengo 6 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Porto 2005 2 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Fc Marmirolo Pralboino 2 - 2 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Sarginesco 5 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Gonzaga Sporting Club 2 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 05
Fc Marmirolo Bassa Bresciana 2 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Casalromano 3 - 5 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Sarginesco G.s. Pescarolo 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Gonzaga 1 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Pieve 010 Leoncelli A.s.d. 3 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Porto 2005 Nuova A.c. Curtatone 2 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Pralboino P.s.g. A.s.d. 4 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Sporting Club Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 06
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Calcio Suzzara 2 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Gonzaga Fc Marmirolo 2 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Pieve 010 4 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Casalromano Porto 2005 1 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Bassa Bresciana Pralboino 0 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Sarginesco 1 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Sporting Club 2 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 07
Pieve 010 Casalromano 0 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Suzzara G.s. Pescarolo 4 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Bassa Bresciana Gonzaga 3 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Sporting Club Leoncelli A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Sarginesco Nuova A.c. Curtatone 0 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Porto 2005 P.s.g. A.s.d. 2 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Pralboino Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Fc Marmirolo Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 08
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Bassa Bresciana 3 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Calcio Suzzara 1 - 4 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Fc Marmirolo 1 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Pieve 010 1 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Porto 2005 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Gonzaga Pralboino 1 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Casalromano Sarginesco 0 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Sporting Club 2 - 2 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 09
Sporting Club Casalromano 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Bassa Bresciana G.s. Pescarolo 5 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Fc Marmirolo Leoncelli A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Calcio Suzzara Nuova A.c. Curtatone 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Sarginesco P.s.g. A.s.d. 1 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Pieve 010 Polisportiva Pozzolengo 3 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Pralboino Porto 2005 1 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Gonzaga Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 3 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 10
Leoncelli A.s.d. Bassa Bresciana 2 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Casalromano Calcio Suzzara 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Fc Marmirolo 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
G.s. Pescarolo Gonzaga 2 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Porto 2005 Pieve 010 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Pralboino 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Sarginesco 1 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Sporting Club 0 - 2 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 11
Fc Marmirolo Casalromano 0 - 4 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. G.s. Pescarolo 6 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Gonzaga Leoncelli A.s.d. 0 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Bassa Bresciana Nuova A.c. Curtatone 2 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Suzzara P.s.g. A.s.d. 2 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Pralboino Pieve 010 2 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Polisportiva Pozzolengo 6 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Sarginesco Porto 2005 1 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 12
Casalromano Bassa Bresciana 5 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Calcio Suzzara 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Fc Marmirolo 0 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone Gonzaga 3 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
G.s. Pescarolo Pralboino 2 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Pieve 010 Sarginesco 3 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Porto 2005 Sporting Club 1 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 13
Gonzaga Casalromano 0 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
G.s. Pescarolo Leoncelli A.s.d. 1 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. Nuova A.c. Curtatone 5 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Bassa Bresciana P.s.g. A.s.d. 2 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Pieve 010 2 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Fc Marmirolo Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Suzzara Porto 2005 1 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Pralboino Sarginesco 1 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 14
Polisportiva Pozzolengo Bassa Bresciana 0 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Pieve 010 Calcio Suzzara 0 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Porto 2005 Fc Marmirolo 1 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Nuova A.c. Curtatone G.s. Pescarolo 0 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
P.s.g. A.s.d. Gonzaga 0 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Pralboino Leoncelli A.s.d. 3 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Casalromano Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. 1 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Sarginesco Sporting Club 2 - 4 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Prima Categoria Girone: H - ritorno 15
G.s. Pescarolo Casalromano 0 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Leoncelli A.s.d. Nuova A.c. Curtatone 0 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Pro Desenzano S.c.s.d. P.s.g. A.s.d. 7 - 1 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Fc Marmirolo Pieve 010 4 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Gonzaga Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Bassa Bresciana Porto 2005 2 - 2 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Sporting Club Pralboino 2 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30
Calcio Suzzara Sarginesco 2 - 0 Dom 01/05/2016 15:30