Lega Pro Gir. Giornate

Campionato 'Lega Pro Gir. A' non valido
DateFixtureMatchScore
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Alessandria - Mantova1 - 0
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Arezzo - Giana Erminio2 - 1
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Bassano V. - Pavia0 - 1
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Como - Sudtirol0 - 0
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Cremonese - Albinoleffe0 - 0
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001FeralpiSalò - Real Vicenza1 - 0
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Lumezzane - Pordenone2 - 0
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Monza - Novara2 - 0
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Pro Patria - Torres0 - 1
Sun 31 Aug, 15:001Unione Venezia - Renate3 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Albinoleffe - Arezzo0 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Giana Erminio - Lumezzane2 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Mantova - Cremonese1 - 2
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Novara - FeralpiSalò1 - 0
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Pavia - Pro Patria5 - 3
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Pordenone - Unione Venezia1 - 1
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Real Vicenza - Alessandria3 - 2
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Renate - Monza2 - 3
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Sudtirol - Bassano V.2 - 3
Sun 7 Sep, 15:002Torres - Como0 - 2
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Alessandria - Novara1 - 1
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Arezzo - Torres0 - 0
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Bassano V. - Giana Erminio1 - 1
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Como - Real Vicenza1 - 1
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Cremonese - Renate0 - 1
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303FeralpiSalò - Pordenone5 - 4
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Lumezzane - Mantova0 - 0
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Monza - Pavia1 - 1
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Pro Patria - Albinoleffe1 - 0
Wed 10 Sep, 20:303Unione Venezia - Sudtirol0 - 1
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Albinoleffe - Como0 - 2
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Giana Erminio - Alessandria0 - 2
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Mantova - Unione Venezia0 - 1
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Novara - Cremonese0 - 0
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Pavia - FeralpiSalò3 - 1
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Pordenone - Bassano V.0 - 3
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Real Vicenza - Pro Patria2 - 0
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Renate - Arezzo1 - 1
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Sudtirol - Monza1 - 0
Sun 14 Sep, 15:004Torres - Lumezzane1 - 0
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Alessandria - Pavia2 - 2
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Arezzo - Lumezzane2 - 0
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Bassano V. - Albinoleffe2 - 0
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Como - Unione Venezia3 - 0
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Cremonese - Sudtirol3 - 2
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005FeralpiSalò - Torres2 - 1
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Monza - Real Vicenza1 - 2
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Pordenone - Giana Erminio0 - 0
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Pro Patria - Novara2 - 2
Sun 21 Sep, 15:005Renate - Mantova2 - 2
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Albinoleffe - Monza1 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Cremonese - Bassano V.3 - 4
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Giana Erminio - Como1 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Lumezzane - Alessandria1 - 1
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Mantova - Arezzo0 - 1
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Novara - Pavia4 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Real Vicenza - Renate2 - 2
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Sudtirol - Pro Patria2 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Torres - Pordenone2 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:006Unione Venezia - FeralpiSalò4 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Alessandria - Sudtirol2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Bassano V. - Arezzo2 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007FeralpiSalò - Como0 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Monza - Giana Erminio2 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Pavia - Albinoleffe2 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Pordenone - Cremonese1 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Pro Patria - Mantova2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Real Vicenza - Unione Venezia2 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Renate - Lumezzane1 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:007Torres - Novara2 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Albinoleffe - FeralpiSalò0 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Arezzo - Pordenone1 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Como - Pro Patria4 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Cremonese - Alessandria1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Giana Erminio - Torres1 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Lumezzane - Real Vicenza1 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Mantova - Pavia3 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Novara - Bassano V.1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Sudtirol - Renate1 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:308Unione Venezia - Monza0 - 1
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Alessandria - Pordenone3 - 0
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Bassano V. - Lumezzane3 - 1
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009FeralpiSalò - Cremonese1 - 0
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Monza - Como2 - 1
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Pavia - Arezzo2 - 0
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Pro Patria - Giana Erminio0 - 0
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Real Vicenza - Sudtirol1 - 1
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Renate - Albinoleffe1 - 0
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Torres - Mantova1 - 1
Sun 19 Oct, 15:009Unione Venezia - Novara1 - 2
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Albinoleffe - Alessandria2 - 0
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Arezzo - FeralpiSalò0 - 0
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Bassano V. - Torres0 - 0
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Como - Renate2 - 0
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Cremonese - Unione Venezia2 - 1
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Giana Erminio - Real Vicenza1 - 1
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Lumezzane - Pro Patria2 - 2
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Mantova - Monza0 - 0
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Novara - Sudtirol1 - 0
Sun 26 Oct, 15:0010Pordenone - Pavia0 - 1
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Alessandria - Arezzo1 - 0
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Como - Pordenone3 - 1
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Mantova - FeralpiSalò1 - 0
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Monza - Lumezzane3 - 0
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Pavia - Torres1 - 1
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Pro Patria - Bassano V.2 - 2
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Real Vicenza - Cremonese1 - 1
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Renate - Novara1 - 3
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Sudtirol - Albinoleffe1 - 1
Sun 2 Nov, 15:0011Unione Venezia - Giana Erminio2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Albinoleffe - Real Vicenza1 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Arezzo - Unione Venezia0 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Bassano V. - Mantova3 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Cremonese - Monza0 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012FeralpiSalò - Sudtirol4 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Giana Erminio - Renate3 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Lumezzane - Pavia1 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Novara - Como4 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Pordenone - Pro Patria2 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0012Torres - Alessandria0 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Alessandria - Bassano V.0 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Como - Cremonese1 - 3
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Mantova - Pordenone1 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Monza - Torres3 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Pavia - Giana Erminio3 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Pro Patria - Arezzo1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Real Vicenza - Novara3 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Renate - FeralpiSalò1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Sudtirol - Lumezzane1 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:3013Unione Venezia - Albinoleffe2 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Arezzo - Real Vicenza1 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Bassano V. - Como1 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014FeralpiSalò - Monza1 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Giana Erminio - Mantova0 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Lumezzane - Unione Venezia3 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Novara - Albinoleffe4 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Pavia - Cremonese4 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Pordenone - Renate1 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Pro Patria - Alessandria1 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0014Torres - Sudtirol0 - 1
Fri 28 Nov, 14:3015Novara - Mantova1 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Albinoleffe - Giana Erminio0 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Como - Lumezzane2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Cremonese - Arezzo3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015FeralpiSalò - Pro Patria0 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Monza - Alessandria2 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Real Vicenza - Torres3 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Renate - Pavia0 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Sudtirol - Pordenone2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 14:3015Unione Venezia - Bassano V.1 - 2
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Alessandria - FeralpiSalò2 - 0
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Arezzo - Como0 - 1
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Bassano V. - Real Vicenza1 - 1
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Giana Erminio - Novara1 - 2
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Lumezzane - Cremonese1 - 1
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Mantova - Sudtirol0 - 1
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Pavia - Unione Venezia2 - 1
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Pordenone - Monza0 - 1
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Pro Patria - Renate1 - 1
Sun 7 Dec, 15:0016Torres - Albinoleffe2 - 0
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Albinoleffe - Lumezzane0 - 1
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Como - Alessandria0 - 2
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Cremonese - Pro Patria3 - 1
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017FeralpiSalò - Giana Erminio1 - 0
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Monza - Arezzo1 - 1
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Novara - Pordenone2 - 0
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Real Vicenza - Mantova2 - 0
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Renate - Bassano V.2 - 1
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Sudtirol - Pavia0 - 0
Sun 14 Dec, 15:0017Unione Venezia - Torres2 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Alessandria - Renate1 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Arezzo - Novara0 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Bassano V. - Monza2 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Giana Erminio - Sudtirol1 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Lumezzane - FeralpiSalò1 - 3
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Mantova - Albinoleffe2 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Pavia - Como0 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Pordenone - Real Vicenza1 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Pro Patria - Unione Venezia0 - 2
Sat 20 Dec, 14:3018Torres - Cremonese3 - 2
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Albinoleffe - Pordenone2 - 4
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Como - Mantova0 - 2
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Cremonese - Giana Erminio0 - 0
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019FeralpiSalò - Bassano V.1 - 1
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Monza - Pro Patria2 - 2
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Novara - Lumezzane1 - 3
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Real Vicenza - Pavia0 - 0
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Renate - Torres1 - 0
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Sudtirol - Arezzo4 - 3
Tue 6 Jan, 15:0019Unione Venezia - Alessandria0 - 3
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Albinoleffe - Cremonese0 - 2
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Giana Erminio - Arezzo0 - 3
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Mantova - Alessandria2 - 0
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Novara - Monza2 - 2
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Pavia - Bassano V.3 - 2
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Pordenone - Lumezzane2 - 0
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Real Vicenza - FeralpiSalò0 - 1
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Renate - Unione Venezia1 - 1
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Sudtirol - Como2 - 0
Sun 11 Jan, 15:0020Torres - Pro Patria4 - 0
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Alessandria - Real Vicenza0 - 0
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Arezzo - Albinoleffe0 - 1
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Bassano V. - Sudtirol0 - 0
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Como - Torres0 - 0
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Cremonese - Mantova0 - 0
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021FeralpiSalò - Novara1 - 1
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Lumezzane - Giana Erminio0 - 0
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Monza - Renate0 - 1
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Pro Patria - Pavia2 - 3
Sun 18 Jan, 15:0021Unione Venezia - Pordenone2 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Albinoleffe - Pro Patria1 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Giana Erminio - Bassano V.1 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Mantova - Lumezzane2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Novara - Alessandria2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Pavia - Monza2 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Pordenone - FeralpiSalò1 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Real Vicenza - Como0 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Renate - Cremonese2 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Sudtirol - Unione Venezia1 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0022Torres - Arezzo1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Alessandria - Giana Erminio1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Arezzo - Renate3 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Bassano V. - Pordenone0 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Como - Albinoleffe1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Cremonese - Novara0 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023FeralpiSalò - Pavia3 - 4
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Lumezzane - Torres1 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Monza - Sudtirol0 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Pro Patria - Real Vicenza1 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0023Unione Venezia - Mantova1 - 0
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Albinoleffe - Bassano V.1 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Giana Erminio - Pordenone -
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Lumezzane - Arezzo -
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Mantova - Renate2 - 0
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Novara - Pro Patria2 - 0
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Pavia - Alessandria0 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Real Vicenza - Monza3 - 0
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Sudtirol - Cremonese3 - 1
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Torres - FeralpiSalò3 - 3
Sun 8 Feb, 15:0024Unione Venezia - Como0 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Alessandria - Lumezzane3 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Arezzo - Mantova1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Bassano V. - Cremonese0 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Como - Giana Erminio1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025FeralpiSalò - Unione Venezia2 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Monza - Albinoleffe1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Pavia - Novara3 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Pordenone - Torres2 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Pro Patria - Sudtirol1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0025Renate - Real Vicenza0 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Albinoleffe - Pavia0 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Arezzo - Bassano V.1 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Como - FeralpiSalò1 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Cremonese - Pordenone0 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Giana Erminio - Monza2 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Lumezzane - Renate3 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Mantova - Pro Patria2 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Novara - Torres2 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Sudtirol - Alessandria1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0026Unione Venezia - Real Vicenza1 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Alessandria - Cremonese1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Bassano V. - Novara1 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027FeralpiSalò - Albinoleffe0 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Monza - Unione Venezia1 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Pavia - Mantova2 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Pordenone - Arezzo1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Pro Patria - Como0 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Real Vicenza - Lumezzane0 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Renate - Sudtirol1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0027Torres - Giana Erminio0 - 0
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Albinoleffe - Renate0 - 0
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Arezzo - Pavia1 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Como - Monza0 - 0
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Cremonese - FeralpiSalò3 - 2
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Giana Erminio - Pro Patria1 - 2
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Lumezzane - Bassano V.0 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Mantova - Torres2 - 0
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Novara - Unione Venezia3 - 0
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Pordenone - Alessandria0 - 1
Sun 8 Mar, 15:0028Sudtirol - Real Vicenza1 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Alessandria - Albinoleffe1 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029FeralpiSalò - Arezzo0 - 0
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Monza - Mantova0 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Pavia - Pordenone1 - 0
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Pro Patria - Lumezzane1 - 0
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Real Vicenza - Giana Erminio1 - 3
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Renate - Como0 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Sudtirol - Novara1 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Torres - Bassano V.0 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 15:0029Unione Venezia - Cremonese3 - 0
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Albinoleffe - Sudtirol2 - 1
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Arezzo - Alessandria1 - 1
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Bassano V. - Pro Patria3 - 2
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Cremonese - Real Vicenza1 - 1
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030FeralpiSalò - Mantova0 - 0
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Giana Erminio - Unione Venezia0 - 0
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Lumezzane - Monza0 - 0
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Novara - Renate2 - 0
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Pordenone - Como2 - 5
Sun 22 Mar, 15:0030Torres - Pavia0 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Alessandria - Torres1 - 1
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Como - Novara1 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Mantova - Bassano V.1 - 2
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Monza - Cremonese1 - 1
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Pavia - Lumezzane0 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Pro Patria - Pordenone -
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Real Vicenza - Albinoleffe2 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Renate - Giana Erminio1 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Sudtirol - FeralpiSalò0 - 1
Wed 25 Mar, 20:3031Unione Venezia - Arezzo0 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Albinoleffe - Unione Venezia3 - 3
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Arezzo - Pro Patria2 - 2
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Bassano V. - Alessandria3 - 2
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Cremonese - Como1 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032FeralpiSalò - Renate0 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Giana Erminio - Pavia0 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Lumezzane - Sudtirol0 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Novara - Real Vicenza1 - 0
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Pordenone - Mantova2 - 1
Sun 29 Mar, 15:0032Torres - Monza0 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Albinoleffe - Novara0 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Alessandria - Pro Patria3 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Como - Bassano V.1 - 2
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Cremonese - Pavia2 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Mantova - Giana Erminio1 - 2
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Monza - FeralpiSalò0 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Real Vicenza - Arezzo0 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Renate - Pordenone0 - 1
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Sudtirol - Torres0 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 15:0033Unione Venezia - Lumezzane1 - 1
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Alessandria - Monza0 - 1
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Arezzo - Cremonese0 - 1
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Bassano V. - Unione Venezia0 - 2
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe3 - 2
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Lumezzane - Como1 - 2
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Mantova - Novara1 - 2
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Pavia - Renate3 - 0
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Pordenone - Sudtirol2 - 0
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Pro Patria - FeralpiSalò1 - 0
Sun 12 Apr, 15:0034Torres - Real Vicenza2 - 2
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Albinoleffe - Torres0 - 1
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Como - Arezzo1 - 1
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Cremonese - Lumezzane1 - 1
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035FeralpiSalò - Alessandria0 - 0
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Monza - Pordenone1 - 0
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Novara - Giana Erminio2 - 0
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Real Vicenza - Bassano V.0 - 1
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Renate - Pro Patria1 - 1
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Sudtirol - Mantova0 - 1
Sun 19 Apr, 15:0035Unione Venezia - Pavia1 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Alessandria - Como0 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Arezzo - Monza2 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Bassano V. - Renate2 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalò0 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Lumezzane - Albinoleffe1 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Mantova - Real Vicenza1 - 0
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Pavia - Sudtirol3 - 2
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Pordenone - Novara1 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Pro Patria - Cremonese3 - 1
Sun 26 Apr, 15:0036Torres - Unione Venezia2 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Albinoleffe - Mantova2 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Como - Pavia3 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Cremonese - Torres1 - 1
Sun 3 May, 15:0037FeralpiSalò - Lumezzane2 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Monza - Bassano V.0 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Novara - Arezzo1 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Real Vicenza - Pordenone1 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Renate - Alessandria0 - 0
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Sudtirol - Giana Erminio0 - 2
Sun 3 May, 15:0037Unione Venezia - Pro Patria1 - 2
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Alessandria - Unione Venezia -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Arezzo - Sudtirol -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Bassano V. - FeralpiSalò -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Giana Erminio - Cremonese -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Lumezzane - Novara -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Mantova - Como -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Pavia - Real Vicenza -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Pordenone - Albinoleffe -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Pro Patria - Monza -
Sun 10 May, 15:0038Torres - Renate -