Juniores Reg. A Gir. C Giornate

Campionato 'Juniores Reg. A Gir. C' non valido
DateFixtureMatchScore
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Orsa Trismoka j.2 - 2
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001Calcio Ghedi j. - Trevigliese j.0 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001Castelverde j. - Soresinese j.0 - 3
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001Cellatica j. - Grumellese j.1 - 2
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001Darfo Boario j. - Rezzato j.5 - 2
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.0 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001Pro Desenzano j. - Sarnico j.3 - 0
Tue 30 Sep, 17:001San Lazzaro j. - Bovezzo j.0 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Bovezzo j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.2 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Grumellese j. - San Lazzaro j.2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Orsa Trismoka j. - Pro Desenzano j.1 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Rezzato j. - Castelverde j.5 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Darfo Boario j.4 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Sarnico j. - Calcio Ghedi j.4 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Soresinese j. - Cellatica j.1 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Trevigliese j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.2 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Grumellese j.1 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Bovezzo j. - Orsa Trismoka j.2 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Calcio Ghedi j. - Pro Desenzano j.2 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Castelverde j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.0 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Cellatica j. - Rezzato j.4 - 4
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Darfo Boario j. - Trevigliese j.1 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Sarnico j.1 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003San Lazzaro j. - Soresinese j.0 - 2
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Grumellese j. - Bovezzo j.7 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Orsa Trismoka j. - Calcio Ghedi j.2 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Pro Desenzano j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.4 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Rezzato j. - San Lazzaro j.3 - 4
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Cellatica j.2 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Sarnico j. - Darfo Boario j.2 - 3
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Soresinese j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.1 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Trevigliese j. - Castelverde j.2 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Rezzato j.1 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Bovezzo j. - Soresinese j.0 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Castelverde j. - Sarnico j.0 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Cellatica j. - Trevigliese j.2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Darfo Boario j. - Pro Desenzano j.2 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Grumellese j. - Orsa Trismoka j.3 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Calcio Ghedi j.2 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005San Lazzaro j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.2 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Calcio Ghedi j. - Darfo Boario j.5 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Orsa Trismoka j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.4 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Pro Desenzano j. - Castelverde j.5 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Rezzato j. - Bovezzo j.2 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.2 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Sarnico j. - Cellatica j.1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Soresinese j. - Grumellese j.1 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Trevigliese j. - San Lazzaro j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Trevigliese j.3 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Bovezzo j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.2 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Castelverde j. - Calcio Ghedi j.1 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Cellatica j. - Pro Desenzano j.3 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Darfo Boario j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.1 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Grumellese j. - Rezzato j.0 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007San Lazzaro j. - Sarnico j.1 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Soresinese j. - Orsa Trismoka j.0 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Calcio Ghedi j. - Cellatica j.0 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Orsa Trismoka j. - Darfo Boario j.1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Castelverde j.0 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Pro Desenzano j. - San Lazzaro j.2 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Rezzato j. - Soresinese j.1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Grumellese j.3 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Sarnico j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.2 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Trevigliese j. - Bovezzo j.2 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Pro Desenzano j.0 - 4
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Bovezzo j. - Sarnico j.1 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Castelverde j. - Darfo Boario j.1 - 4
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Cellatica j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.2 - 4
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Grumellese j. - Trevigliese j.0 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Rezzato j. - Orsa Trismoka j.0 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009San Lazzaro j. - Calcio Ghedi j.2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Soresinese j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.0 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Calcio Ghedi j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.0 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Darfo Boario j. - Cellatica j.5 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Orsa Trismoka j. - Castelverde j.1 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - San Lazzaro j.3 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Pro Desenzano j. - Bovezzo j.2 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Rezzato j.3 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Sarnico j. - Grumellese j.0 - 6
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Trevigliese j. - Soresinese j.3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Bovezzo j. - Calcio Ghedi j.1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Cellatica j. - Castelverde j.5 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Grumellese j. - Pro Desenzano j.1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Rezzato j. - Trevigliese j.2 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Orsa Trismoka j.1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011San Lazzaro j. - Darfo Boario j.3 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Soresinese j. - Sarnico j.0 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Calcio Ghedi j. - Grumellese j.2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Castelverde j. - San Lazzaro j.2 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Darfo Boario j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.1 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Orsa Trismoka j. - Cellatica j.2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Bovezzo j.3 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Pro Desenzano j. - Soresinese j.4 - 5
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Sarnico j. - Rezzato j.1 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Trevigliese j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.1 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Castelverde j.0 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Bovezzo j. - Darfo Boario j.0 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Grumellese j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.7 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Rezzato j. - Pro Desenzano j.1 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Sarnico j.3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013San Lazzaro j. - Cellatica j.0 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Soresinese j. - Calcio Ghedi j.0 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Trevigliese j. - Orsa Trismoka j.3 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Calcio Ghedi j. - Rezzato j.4 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Castelverde j. - Bovezzo j.2 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Cellatica j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.2 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Darfo Boario j. - Grumellese j.2 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Soresinese j.2 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Pro Desenzano j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.4 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014San Lazzaro j. - Orsa Trismoka j.1 - 4
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Sarnico j. - Trevigliese j.1 - 3
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - San Lazzaro j.4 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Bovezzo j. - Cellatica j.1 - 3
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Grumellese j. - Castelverde j.3 - 0
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Orsa Trismoka j. - Sarnico j.0 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Rezzato j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.5 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Calcio Ghedi j.1 - 3
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Soresinese j. - Darfo Boario j.4 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Trevigliese j. - Pro Desenzano j.2 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Bovezzo j. - San Lazzaro j.1 - 0
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Grumellese j. - Cellatica j.0 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Orsa Trismoka j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.0 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Rezzato j. - Darfo Boario j.4 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.2 - 0
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Sarnico j. - Pro Desenzano j.5 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Soresinese j. - Castelverde j.1 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Trevigliese j. - Calcio Ghedi j.3 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Bovezzo j.2 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Calcio Ghedi j. - Sarnico j.0 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Castelverde j. - Rezzato j.2 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Cellatica j. - Soresinese j.2 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Darfo Boario j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.3 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Trevigliese j.1 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Pro Desenzano j. - Orsa Trismoka j.0 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017San Lazzaro j. - Grumellese j.0 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Grumellese j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.1 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Orsa Trismoka j. - Bovezzo j.0 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Pro Desenzano j. - Calcio Ghedi j.2 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Rezzato j. - Cellatica j.2 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Castelverde j.0 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Sarnico j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.1 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Soresinese j. - San Lazzaro j.3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Trevigliese j. - Darfo Boario j.0 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Soresinese j.1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Bovezzo j. - Grumellese j.0 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Calcio Ghedi j. - Orsa Trismoka j.4 - 4
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Castelverde j. - Trevigliese j.0 - 4
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Cellatica j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.0 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Darfo Boario j. - Sarnico j.2 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Pro Desenzano j.2 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019San Lazzaro j. - Rezzato j.2 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Calcio Ghedi j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.3 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Orsa Trismoka j. - Grumellese j.1 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Pro Desenzano j. - Darfo Boario j.3 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Rezzato j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.3 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Rigamonti Castegnato j. - San Lazzaro j.3 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Sarnico j. - Castelverde j.5 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Soresinese j. - Bovezzo j.0 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Trevigliese j. - Cellatica j.3 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.1 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Bovezzo j. - Rezzato j.3 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Castelverde j. - Pro Desenzano j.1 - 6
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Cellatica j. - Sarnico j.4 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Darfo Boario j. - Calcio Ghedi j.1 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Grumellese j. - Soresinese j.3 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Orsa Trismoka j.1 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021San Lazzaro j. - Trevigliese j.0 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Calcio Ghedi j. - Castelverde j.0 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Orsa Trismoka j. - Soresinese j.3 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Darfo Boario j.0 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Pro Desenzano j. - Cellatica j.0 - 3
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Rezzato j. - Grumellese j.1 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Bovezzo j.1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Sarnico j. - San Lazzaro j.2 - 3
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0022Trevigliese j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.0 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Sarnico j.1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Bovezzo j. - Trevigliese j.2 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Castelverde j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.2 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Cellatica j. - Calcio Ghedi j.4 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Darfo Boario j. - Orsa Trismoka j.0 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Grumellese j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023San Lazzaro j. - Pro Desenzano j.3 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Soresinese j. - Rezzato j.0 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Calcio Ghedi j. - San Lazzaro j.2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Darfo Boario j. - Castelverde j.2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Orsa Trismoka j. - Rezzato j.1 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Cellatica j.3 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Pro Desenzano j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Soresinese j.4 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Sarnico j. - Bovezzo j.2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Trevigliese j. - Grumellese j.0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Calcio Ghedi j.2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Bovezzo j. - Pro Desenzano j.1 - 5
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Castelverde j. - Orsa Trismoka j.0 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Cellatica j. - Darfo Boario j.3 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Grumellese j. - Sarnico j.1 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Rezzato j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025San Lazzaro j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.2 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Soresinese j. - Trevigliese j.3 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Calcio Ghedi j. - Bovezzo j.0 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Castelverde j. - Cellatica j.0 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Darfo Boario j. - San Lazzaro j.1 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Orsa Trismoka j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.0 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.1 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Pro Desenzano j. - Grumellese j.2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Sarnico j. - Soresinese j.1 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Trevigliese j. - Rezzato j.3 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Darfo Boario j.2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Bovezzo j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.2 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Cellatica j. - Orsa Trismoka j.0 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Grumellese j. - Calcio Ghedi j.3 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Rezzato j. - Sarnico j.2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Trevigliese j.1 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027San Lazzaro j. - Castelverde j.0 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Soresinese j. - Pro Desenzano j.3 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Calcio Ghedi j. - Soresinese j.1 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Castelverde j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Cellatica j. - San Lazzaro j.6 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Darfo Boario j. - Bovezzo j.2 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Orsa Trismoka j. - Trevigliese j.3 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Grumellese j.0 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Pro Desenzano j. - Rezzato j.1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Sarnico j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.1 - 3
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Azzano F. Grassobbio j. - Cellatica j.4 - 3
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Bovezzo j. - Castelverde j.4 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Grumellese j. - Darfo Boario j.7 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Orsa Trismoka j. - San Lazzaro j.0 - 3
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Rezzato j. - Calcio Ghedi j.1 - 4
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Rigamonti Castegnato j. - Pro Desenzano j.5 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Soresinese j. - Palazzolo s.r.l. j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Trevigliese j. - Sarnico j.4 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030Calcio Ghedi j. - Rigamonti Castegnato j.0 - 4
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030Castelverde j. - Grumellese j.1 - 2
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030Cellatica j. - Bovezzo j.1 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030Darfo Boario j. - Soresinese j.1 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030Palazzolo s.r.l. j. - Rezzato j.2 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030Pro Desenzano j. - Trevigliese j.0 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030San Lazzaro j. - Azzano F. Grassobbio j.3 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:0030Sarnico j. - Orsa Trismoka j.3 - 0