Juniores Reg. B Gir. E Giornate

Campionato 'Juniores Reg. B Gir. E' non valido
DateFixtureMatchScore
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Bagnolese j. - Valgobbiazanano j.1 - 1
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Gavardo j. - Governolese j.0 - 0
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Lodrino j. - Verolese 1911 j.1 - 1
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Navecortine j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.4 - 5
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Nuova Curtatone j. - Orceana j.0 - 1
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Pedrocca j. - Concesio j.0 - 4
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Porto 2005 j. - Villanovese j.1 - 2
Tue 7 Oct, 15:001Vobarno j. - Aurora Travagliato j.1 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Aurora Travagliato j. - Gavardo j.2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Concesio j. - Navecortine j.2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Governolese j. - Lodrino j.3 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Orceana j. - Porto 2005 j.3 - 4
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Nuova Curtatone j.4 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Valgobbiazanano j. - Pedrocca j.1 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Verolese 1911 j. - Bagnolese j.2 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 15:002Villanovese j. - Vobarno j.2 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Bagnolese j. - Governolese j.2 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Gavardo j. - Vobarno j.0 - 4
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Lodrino j. - Aurora Travagliato j.3 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Navecortine j. - Valgobbiazanano j.1 - 0
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Nuova Curtatone j. - Concesio j.2 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Orceana j. - Villanovese j.2 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Pedrocca j. - Verolese 1911 j.0 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:003Porto 2005 j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.3 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Aurora Travagliato j. - Bagnolese j.5 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Concesio j. - Porto 2005 j.5 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Governolese j. - Pedrocca j.4 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Orceana j.2 - 2
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Valgobbiazanano j. - Nuova Curtatone j.4 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Verolese 1911 j. - Navecortine j.0 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Villanovese j. - Gavardo j.1 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:004Vobarno j. - Lodrino j.0 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Bagnolese j. - Vobarno j.4 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Lodrino j. - Gavardo j.0 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Navecortine j. - Governolese j.1 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Nuova Curtatone j. - Verolese 1911 j.0 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Orceana j. - Concesio j.3 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Villanovese j.2 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Pedrocca j. - Aurora Travagliato j.2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:005Porto 2005 j. - Valgobbiazanano j.2 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Aurora Travagliato j. - Navecortine j.3 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Concesio j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.2 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Gavardo j. - Bagnolese j.0 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Governolese j. - Nuova Curtatone j.2 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Valgobbiazanano j. - Orceana j.4 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Verolese 1911 j. - Porto 2005 j.1 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Villanovese j. - Lodrino j.4 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:006Vobarno j. - Pedrocca j.1 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Bagnolese j. - Lodrino j.4 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Concesio j. - Villanovese j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Navecortine j. - Vobarno j.1 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Nuova Curtatone j. - Aurora Travagliato j.0 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Orceana j. - Verolese 1911 j.1 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Valgobbiazanano j.0 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Pedrocca j. - Gavardo j.5 - 3
Sat 18 Oct, 15:007Porto 2005 j. - Governolese j.1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Aurora Travagliato j. - Porto 2005 j.1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Gavardo j. - Navecortine j.1 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Governolese j. - Orceana j.0 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Lodrino j. - Pedrocca j.1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Valgobbiazanano j. - Concesio j.0 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Verolese 1911 j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.1 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Villanovese j. - Bagnolese j.1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:008Vobarno j. - Nuova Curtatone j.3 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Concesio j. - Verolese 1911 j.2 - 0
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Navecortine j. - Lodrino j.1 - 0
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Nuova Curtatone j. - Gavardo j.0 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Orceana j. - Aurora Travagliato j.1 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Governolese j.1 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Pedrocca j. - Bagnolese j.3 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Porto 2005 j. - Vobarno j.2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:009Valgobbiazanano j. - Villanovese j.0 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Aurora Travagliato j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Bagnolese j. - Navecortine j.2 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Gavardo j. - Porto 2005 j.1 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Governolese j. - Concesio j.2 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Lodrino j. - Nuova Curtatone j.3 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Verolese 1911 j. - Valgobbiazanano j.2 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Villanovese j. - Pedrocca j.1 - 6
Sat 8 Nov, 15:0010Vobarno j. - Orceana j.1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Concesio j. - Aurora Travagliato j.1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Navecortine j. - Pedrocca j.1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Nuova Curtatone j. - Bagnolese j.2 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Orceana j. - Gavardo j.3 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Vobarno j.2 - 4
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Porto 2005 j. - Lodrino j.2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Valgobbiazanano j. - Governolese j.0 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0011Verolese 1911 j. - Villanovese j.0 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Aurora Travagliato j. - Valgobbiazanano j.1 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Bagnolese j. - Porto 2005 j.7 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Gavardo j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Governolese j. - Verolese 1911 j.1 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Lodrino j. - Orceana j.1 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Pedrocca j. - Nuova Curtatone j.2 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Villanovese j. - Navecortine j.0 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0012Vobarno j. - Concesio j.0 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Concesio j. - Gavardo j.1 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Governolese j. - Villanovese j.1 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Nuova Curtatone j. - Navecortine j.1 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Orceana j. - Bagnolese j.1 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Lodrino j.2 - 4
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Porto 2005 j. - Pedrocca j.4 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Valgobbiazanano j. - Vobarno j.1 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0013Verolese 1911 j. - Aurora Travagliato j.3 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Aurora Travagliato j. - Governolese j.1 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Bagnolese j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.7 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Gavardo j. - Valgobbiazanano j.0 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Lodrino j. - Concesio j.2 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Navecortine j. - Porto 2005 j.3 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Nuova Curtatone j. - Villanovese j.1 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Pedrocca j. - Orceana j.2 - 5
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0014Vobarno j. - Verolese 1911 j.1 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Concesio j. - Bagnolese j.1 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Governolese j. - Vobarno j.3 - 3
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Orceana j. - Navecortine j.1 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Pedrocca j.3 - 7
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Porto 2005 j. - Nuova Curtatone j.3 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Valgobbiazanano j. - Lodrino j.2 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Verolese 1911 j. - Gavardo j.0 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:0015Villanovese j. - Aurora Travagliato j.3 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Aurora Travagliato j. - Vobarno j.3 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Concesio j. - Pedrocca j.2 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Governolese j. - Gavardo j.3 - 0
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Orceana j. - Nuova Curtatone j.2 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Navecortine j.1 - 5
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Valgobbiazanano j. - Bagnolese j.3 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Verolese 1911 j. - Lodrino j.1 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:0016Villanovese j. - Porto 2005 j.2 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Bagnolese j. - Verolese 1911 j.2 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Gavardo j. - Aurora Travagliato j.1 - 3
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Lodrino j. - Governolese j.1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Navecortine j. - Concesio j.5 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Nuova Curtatone j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.1 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Pedrocca j. - Valgobbiazanano j.1 - 5
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Porto 2005 j. - Orceana j.2 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0017Vobarno j. - Villanovese j.0 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Aurora Travagliato j. - Lodrino j.1 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Concesio j. - Nuova Curtatone j.2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Governolese j. - Bagnolese j.4 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Porto 2005 j.4 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Valgobbiazanano j. - Navecortine j.0 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Verolese 1911 j. - Pedrocca j.1 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Villanovese j. - Orceana j.2 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0018Vobarno j. - Gavardo j.0 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Bagnolese j. - Aurora Travagliato j.2 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Gavardo j. - Villanovese j.1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Lodrino j. - Vobarno j.1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Navecortine j. - Verolese 1911 j.2 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Nuova Curtatone j. - Valgobbiazanano j.1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Orceana j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.4 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Pedrocca j. - Governolese j.0 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0019Porto 2005 j. - Concesio j.1 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Aurora Travagliato j. - Pedrocca j.2 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Concesio j. - Orceana j.1 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Gavardo j. - Lodrino j.1 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Governolese j. - Navecortine j.0 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Valgobbiazanano j. - Porto 2005 j.4 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Verolese 1911 j. - Nuova Curtatone j.3 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Villanovese j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.4 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0020Vobarno j. - Bagnolese j.2 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Bagnolese j. - Gavardo j.2 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Lodrino j. - Villanovese j.3 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Navecortine j. - Aurora Travagliato j.2 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Nuova Curtatone j. - Governolese j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Orceana j. - Valgobbiazanano j.4 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Concesio j.3 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Pedrocca j. - Vobarno j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0021Porto 2005 j. - Verolese 1911 j.2 - 1
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Aurora Travagliato j. - Nuova Curtatone j.1 - 1
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Gavardo j. - Pedrocca j.5 - 0
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Governolese j. - Porto 2005 j.2 - 0
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Lodrino j. - Bagnolese j.1 - 4
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Valgobbiazanano j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.1 - 0
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Verolese 1911 j. - Orceana j.1 - 2
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Villanovese j. - Concesio j.4 - 0
Sun 22 Feb, 15:0022Vobarno j. - Navecortine j.0 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Bagnolese j. - Villanovese j.3 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Concesio j. - Valgobbiazanano j.3 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Navecortine j. - Gavardo j.4 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Nuova Curtatone j. - Vobarno j.1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Orceana j. - Governolese j.1 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Verolese 1911 j.1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Pedrocca j. - Lodrino j.6 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0023Porto 2005 j. - Aurora Travagliato j.0 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Aurora Travagliato j. - Orceana j.5 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Bagnolese j. - Pedrocca j.0 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Gavardo j. - Nuova Curtatone j.2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Governolese j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.1 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Lodrino j. - Navecortine j.4 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Verolese 1911 j. - Concesio j.1 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Villanovese j. - Valgobbiazanano j.1 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0024Vobarno j. - Porto 2005 j.2 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Concesio j. - Governolese j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Navecortine j. - Bagnolese j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Nuova Curtatone j. - Lodrino j.2 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Orceana j. - Vobarno j.0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Aurora Travagliato j.1 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Pedrocca j. - Villanovese j.6 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Porto 2005 j. - Gavardo j.0 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0025Valgobbiazanano j. - Verolese 1911 j.3 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Aurora Travagliato j. - Concesio j.2 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Bagnolese j. - Nuova Curtatone j.3 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Gavardo j. - Orceana j.0 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Governolese j. - Valgobbiazanano j.2 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Lodrino j. - Porto 2005 j.2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Pedrocca j. - Navecortine j.0 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Villanovese j. - Verolese 1911 j.2 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0026Vobarno j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.4 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Concesio j. - Vobarno j.0 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Navecortine j. - Villanovese j.0 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Nuova Curtatone j. - Pedrocca j.2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Orceana j. - Lodrino j.6 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Gavardo j.0 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Porto 2005 j. - Bagnolese j.0 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Valgobbiazanano j. - Aurora Travagliato j.1 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0027Verolese 1911 j. - Governolese j.0 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Aurora Travagliato j. - Verolese 1911 j.1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Bagnolese j. - Orceana j.0 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Gavardo j. - Concesio j.1 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Lodrino j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.0 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Navecortine j. - Nuova Curtatone j.4 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Pedrocca j. - Porto 2005 j.4 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Villanovese j. - Governolese j.1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0028Vobarno j. - Valgobbiazanano j.1 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Concesio j. - Lodrino j.2 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Governolese j. - Aurora Travagliato j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Orceana j. - Pedrocca j.4 - 4
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Ospitaletto 2000 j. - Bagnolese j.1 - 3
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Porto 2005 j. - Navecortine j.3 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Valgobbiazanano j. - Gavardo j.0 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Verolese 1911 j. - Vobarno j.1 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0029Villanovese j. - Nuova Curtatone j.2 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Aurora Travagliato j. - Villanovese j.1 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Bagnolese j. - Concesio j.3 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Gavardo j. - Verolese 1911 j.0 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Lodrino j. - Valgobbiazanano j.2 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Navecortine j. - Orceana j.3 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Nuova Curtatone j. - Porto 2005 j.2 - 3
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Pedrocca j. - Ospitaletto 2000 j.3 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:0030Vobarno j. - Governolese j.2 - 0