Juniores Provinciali Gir. E Giornate

Campionato 'Juniores Provinciali Gir. E' non valido
DateFixtureMatchScore
Sat 13 Sep, 17:001Castelmella 1963 j. - Maclodio j.5 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 17:001Castrezzato j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.4 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 17:001CazzagoBornato j. - Roncadelle j.2 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 17:001O. San Michele j. - Pompiano j.1 - 4
Sat 13 Sep, 17:001Padernese j. - Cologne j.1 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 17:001San Pancrazio j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.1 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Castrezzato j. - Roncadelle j.1 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Cologne j. - O. San Michele j.3 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Montorfano Rovato j. - CazzagoBornato j.2 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Pompiano j. - San Pancrazio j.4 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Pontogliese 1916 j. - Padernese j.2 - 0
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Unitas Coccaglio j. - Castelmella 1963 j.4 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Castelmella 1963 j. - Pompiano j.3 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Castrezzato j. - CazzagoBornato j.2 - 4
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Montorfano Rovato j. - Maclodio j.9 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003O. San Michele j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.1 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Padernese j. - Roncadelle j.1 - 7
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003San Pancrazio j. - Cologne j.3 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Castrezzato j. - Montorfano Rovato j.1 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004CazzagoBornato j. - Padernese j.5 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Cologne j. - Castelmella 1963 j.1 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Pontogliese 1916 j. - San Pancrazio j.1 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Roncadelle j. - O. San Michele j.6 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Unitas Coccaglio j. - Maclodio j.4 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Castelmella 1963 j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.4 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Maclodio j. - Pompiano j.0 - 4
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Montorfano Rovato j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.1 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005O. San Michele j. - CazzagoBornato j.0 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Padernese j. - Castrezzato j.2 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005San Pancrazio j. - Roncadelle j.4 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Castrezzato j. - O. San Michele j.2 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006CazzagoBornato j. - San Pancrazio j.2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Cologne j. - Maclodio j.2 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Padernese j. - Montorfano Rovato j.1 - 5
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Pompiano j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.3 - 3
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Roncadelle j. - Castelmella 1963 j.4 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Castelmella 1963 j. - CazzagoBornato j.0 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Maclodio j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.2 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Montorfano Rovato j. - Pompiano j.3 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007O. San Michele j. - Padernese j.0 - 4
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007San Pancrazio j. - Castrezzato j.0 - 5
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Unitas Coccaglio j. - Cologne j.4 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Castrezzato j. - Castelmella 1963 j.0 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Cologne j. - Pompiano j.0 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008O. San Michele j. - Montorfano Rovato j.1 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Padernese j. - San Pancrazio j.4 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Pontogliese 1916 j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.1 - 4
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Roncadelle j. - Maclodio j.2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Castelmella 1963 j. - Padernese j.5 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Maclodio j. - CazzagoBornato j.1 - 4
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Montorfano Rovato j. - Cologne j.2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Pompiano j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.3 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009San Pancrazio j. - O. San Michele j.2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Unitas Coccaglio j. - Roncadelle j.3 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Castrezzato j. - Maclodio j.3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010CazzagoBornato j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010O. San Michele j. - Castelmella 1963 j.3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Pontogliese 1916 j. - Cologne j.1 - 3
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Roncadelle j. - Pompiano j.5 - 3
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010San Pancrazio j. - Montorfano Rovato j.0 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Castelmella 1963 j. - San Pancrazio j.2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Cologne j. - Roncadelle j.1 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Maclodio j. - Padernese j.2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Montorfano Rovato j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.2 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Pompiano j. - CazzagoBornato j.1 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Unitas Coccaglio j. - Castrezzato j.2 - 4
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Castelmella 1963 j. - Montorfano Rovato j.2 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Castrezzato j. - Pompiano j.1 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012CazzagoBornato j. - Cologne j.2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012O. San Michele j. - Maclodio j.3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Padernese j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.0 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Roncadelle j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.10 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Cologne j. - Castrezzato j.2 - 4
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Maclodio j. - San Pancrazio j.0 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Montorfano Rovato j. - Roncadelle j.2 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Pompiano j. - Padernese j.5 - 4
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Pontogliese 1916 j. - CazzagoBornato j.1 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Unitas Coccaglio j. - O. San Michele j.1 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Cologne j. - Padernese j.1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Maclodio j. - Castelmella 1963 j.1 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Pompiano j. - O. San Michele j.4 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Pontogliese 1916 j. - Castrezzato j.0 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Roncadelle j. - CazzagoBornato j.1 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Unitas Coccaglio j. - San Pancrazio j.2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Castelmella 1963 j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.7 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Castrezzato j. - Roncadelle j.4 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015CazzagoBornato j. - Montorfano Rovato j.2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015O. San Michele j. - Cologne j.4 - 4
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Padernese j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.0 - 4
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015San Pancrazio j. - Pompiano j.4 - 4
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016CazzagoBornato j. - Castrezzato j.1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Cologne j. - San Pancrazio j.3 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Maclodio j. - Montorfano Rovato j.1 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Pompiano j. - Castelmella 1963 j.0 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Pontogliese 1916 j. - O. San Michele j.1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Roncadelle j. - Padernese j.2 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Castelmella 1963 j. - Cologne j.3 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Maclodio j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.0 - 4
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Montorfano Rovato j. - Castrezzato j.1 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017O. San Michele j. - Roncadelle j.3 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Padernese j. - CazzagoBornato j.0 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017San Pancrazio j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.2 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Castrezzato j. - Padernese j.4 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018CazzagoBornato j. - O. San Michele j.5 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Pompiano j. - Maclodio j.2 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Pontogliese 1916 j. - Castelmella 1963 j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Roncadelle j. - San Pancrazio j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Unitas Coccaglio j. - Montorfano Rovato j.3 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Castelmella 1963 j. - Roncadelle j.0 - 8
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Maclodio j. - Cologne j.2 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Montorfano Rovato j. - Padernese j.4 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019O. San Michele j. - Castrezzato j.0 - 3
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019San Pancrazio j. - CazzagoBornato j.1 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Unitas Coccaglio j. - Pompiano j.5 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Castrezzato j. - San Pancrazio j.0 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020CazzagoBornato j. - Castelmella 1963 j.3 - 4
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Cologne j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.0 - 6
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Padernese j. - O. San Michele j.2 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Pompiano j. - Montorfano Rovato j.1 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Pontogliese 1916 j. - Maclodio j.0 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Castelmella 1963 j. - Castrezzato j.1 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Maclodio j. - Roncadelle j.0 - 5
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Montorfano Rovato j. - O. San Michele j.4 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Pompiano j. - Cologne j.0 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021San Pancrazio j. - Padernese j.8 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Unitas Coccaglio j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.2 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022CazzagoBornato j. - Maclodio j.6 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Cologne j. - Montorfano Rovato j.2 - 4
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022O. San Michele j. - San Pancrazio j.2 - 7
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Padernese j. - Castelmella 1963 j.0 - 10
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Pontogliese 1916 j. - Pompiano j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Roncadelle j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.1 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Castelmella 1963 j. - O. San Michele j.7 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Cologne j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.0 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Maclodio j. - Castrezzato j.0 - 7
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Montorfano Rovato j. - San Pancrazio j.2 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Pompiano j. - Roncadelle j.3 - 6
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Unitas Coccaglio j. - CazzagoBornato j.2 - 5
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Castrezzato j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.4 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024CazzagoBornato j. - Pompiano j.4 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Padernese j. - Maclodio j.1 - 4
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Pontogliese 1916 j. - Montorfano Rovato j.0 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Roncadelle j. - Cologne j.7 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024San Pancrazio j. - Castelmella 1963 j.4 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Cologne j. - CazzagoBornato j.1 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Maclodio j. - O. San Michele j.0 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Montorfano Rovato j. - Castelmella 1963 j.6 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Pompiano j. - Castrezzato j.0 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Pontogliese 1916 j. - Roncadelle j.2 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Unitas Coccaglio j. - Padernese j.9 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Castrezzato j. - Cologne j.4 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026CazzagoBornato j. - Pontogliese 1916 j.5 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026O. San Michele j. - Unitas Coccaglio j.1 - 3
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Padernese j. - Pompiano j.1 - 5
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Roncadelle j. - Montorfano Rovato j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026San Pancrazio j. - Maclodio j.0 - 2