Juniores Provinciali Gir. C Giornate

Campionato 'Juniores Provinciali Gir. C' non valido
DateFixtureMatchScore
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Urago Mella j.5 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001S. Andrea Concesio j. - Ponte Zanano j.2 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Us Flero j. - Mompiano j.5 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Uso United j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.2 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Valtrompia 2000 j. - Volta j.4 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Villa Carcina j. - Collebeato j.0 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Collebeato j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.3 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Mario Bettinzoli j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.1 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Mompiano j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.2 - 0
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Uso United j.8 - 0
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Ponte Zanano j. - Us Flero j.0 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Urago Mella j. - Villa Carcina j.2 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Volta j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.2 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Collebeato j.3 - 2
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Ponte Zanano j.2 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003S. Andrea Concesio j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.0 - 3
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Us Flero j. - Volta j.2 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Valtrompia 2000 j. - Uso United j.7 - 3
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Villa Carcina j. - Mompiano j.6 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Virtus Rondinelle j. - Urago Mella j.1 - 7
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Mario Bettinzoli j. - Us Flero j.2 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Mompiano j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.3 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Ponte Zanano j. - Villa Carcina j.3 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Urago Mella j. - Collebeato j.2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Uso United j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.2 - 5
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Valtrompia 2000 j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.4 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Volta j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.2 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Collebeato j. - Mompiano j.1 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Urago Mella j.3 - 5
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.4 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005S. Andrea Concesio j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.0 - 6
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Us Flero j. - Uso United j.1 - 4
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Villa Carcina j. - Volta j.5 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Virtus Rondinelle j. - Ponte Zanano j.2 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Mario Bettinzoli j. - Villa Carcina j.1 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Mompiano j. - Urago Mella j.3 - 4
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Ponte Zanano j. - Collebeato j.0 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006S. Andrea Concesio j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.1 - 4
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Uso United j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.0 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Valtrompia 2000 j. - Us Flero j.3 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Volta j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.1 - 4
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Collebeato j. - Volta j.3 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Mompiano j.1 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.0 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Urago Mella j. - Ponte Zanano j.4 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Us Flero j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.4 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Villa Carcina j. - Uso United j.5 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Virtus Rondinelle j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Mario Bettinzoli j. - Collebeato j.1 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Ponte Zanano j. - Mompiano j.0 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008S. Andrea Concesio j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.0 - 5
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Us Flero j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.1 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Uso United j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Valtrompia 2000 j. - Villa Carcina j.4 - 0
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Volta j. - Urago Mella j.1 - 4
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Collebeato j. - Uso United j.1 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Mompiano j. - Volta j.3 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Ponte Zanano j.5 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Us Flero j.1 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Urago Mella j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.2 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Villa Carcina j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.1 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Virtus Rondinelle j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.1 - 3
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Mario Bettinzoli j. - Mompiano j.1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.2 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010S. Andrea Concesio j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Us Flero j. - Villa Carcina j.1 - 3
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Uso United j. - Urago Mella j.2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Valtrompia 2000 j. - Collebeato j.2 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Volta j. - Ponte Zanano j.0 - 5
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Collebeato j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.1 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Mompiano j. - Uso United j.4 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Volta j.4 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Ponte Zanano j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.3 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Villa Carcina j.9 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Urago Mella j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.0 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Virtus Rondinelle j. - Us Flero j.1 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Mario Bettinzoli j. - Volta j.2 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.3 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012S. Andrea Concesio j. - Urago Mella j.2 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Us Flero j. - Collebeato j.1 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Uso United j. - Ponte Zanano j.1 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Valtrompia 2000 j. - Mompiano j.5 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Villa Carcina j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.6 - 5
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Mompiano j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.3 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.3 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Ponte Zanano j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.0 - 4
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Collebeato j.1 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Urago Mella j. - Us Flero j.1 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Villa Carcina j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.3 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Volta j. - Uso United j.2 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Collebeato j. - Villa Carcina j.0 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Mario Bettinzoli j. - Uso United j.1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Mompiano j. - Us Flero j.5 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Ponte Zanano j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.2 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Urago Mella j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.0 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Virtus Rondinelle j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.2 - 3
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Volta j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.1 - 6
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Mompiano j.3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015S. Andrea Concesio j. - Volta j.2 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Us Flero j. - Ponte Zanano j.1 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Uso United j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.1 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Valtrompia 2000 j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.6 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Villa Carcina j. - Urago Mella j.2 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Virtus Rondinelle j. - Collebeato j.2 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Collebeato j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Mario Bettinzoli j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.3 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Mompiano j. - Villa Carcina j.1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Ponte Zanano j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.0 - 6
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Urago Mella j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.0 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Uso United j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.2 - 8
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Volta j. - Us Flero j.1 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Collebeato j. - Urago Mella j.4 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.2 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Volta j.5 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017S. Andrea Concesio j. - Uso United j.0 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Us Flero j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.2 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Villa Carcina j. - Ponte Zanano j.3 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Virtus Rondinelle j. - Mompiano j.0 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Mario Bettinzoli j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.0 - 7
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Mompiano j. - Collebeato j.0 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Ponte Zanano j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Urago Mella j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.1 - 6
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Uso United j. - Us Flero j.1 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Valtrompia 2000 j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.7 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Volta j. - Villa Carcina j.1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Collebeato j. - Ponte Zanano j.3 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.5 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - Uso United j.6 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Urago Mella j. - Mompiano j.0 - 4
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Us Flero j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.1 - 8
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Villa Carcina j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.5 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Virtus Rondinelle j. - Volta j.1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Mario Bettinzoli j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.4 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Mompiano j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.2 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Ponte Zanano j. - Urago Mella j.2 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020S. Andrea Concesio j. - Us Flero j.3 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Uso United j. - Villa Carcina j.1 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Valtrompia 2000 j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.1 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Volta j. - Collebeato j.1 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Collebeato j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.1 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Mompiano j. - Ponte Zanano j.2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Us Flero j.5 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Real Dor S. Eufemia j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.3 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Urago Mella j. - Volta j.2 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Villa Carcina j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.1 - 4
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Virtus Rondinelle j. - Uso United j.2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Mario Bettinzoli j. - Urago Mella j.1 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Ponte Zanano j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.0 - 5
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022S. Andrea Concesio j. - Villa Carcina j.6 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Us Flero j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.1 - 4
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Uso United j. - Collebeato j.2 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Valtrompia 2000 j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.4 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Volta j. - Mompiano j.1 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Collebeato j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.1 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Mompiano j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.4 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.4 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Ponte Zanano j. - Volta j.2 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Urago Mella j. - Uso United j.0 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Villa Carcina j. - Us Flero j.6 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Virtus Rondinelle j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.3 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Mario Bettinzoli j. - Ponte Zanano j.2 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024S. Andrea Concesio j. - Collebeato j.1 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Us Flero j. - Virtus Rondinelle j.1 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Uso United j. - Mompiano j.0 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Valtrompia 2000 j. - Urago Mella j.3 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Villa Carcina j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.0 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Volta j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.2 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Collebeato j. - Us Flero j.6 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Mompiano j. - Valtrompia 2000 j.0 - 4
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j. - Villa Carcina j.3 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Ponte Zanano j. - Uso United j.1 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Urago Mella j. - S. Andrea Concesio j.2 - 4
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Virtus Rondinelle j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.2 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Volta j. - Mario Bettinzoli j.0 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Collebeato j. - Real Dor S. Eufemia j.1 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Mario Bettinzoli j. - Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa j.2 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026S. Andrea Concesio j. - Mompiano j.0 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Us Flero j. - Urago Mella j.0 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Uso United j. - Volta j.3 - 3
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Valtrompia 2000 j. - Ponte Zanano j.6 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Virtus Rondinelle j. - Villa Carcina j.1 - 1