Juniores Provinciali Gir. B Giornate

Campionato 'Juniores Provinciali Gir. B' non valido
DateFixtureMatchScore
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Ac Ghedi j. - Atletiko j.4 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Atletico Offlaga j. - Bassa Bresciana j.0 - 4
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Calvina j. - Pontevichese j.7 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Gabiano j. - Pralboino j.4 - 6
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Montirone j. - Borgosatollo j.2 - 4
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Verolavecchia j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.0 - 6
Sat 13 Sep, 15:001Virtus Manerbio j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.0 - 1
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Verolavecchia j.1 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Atletiko j. - Calvina j.4 - 2
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Bassa Bresciana j. - Virtus Manerbio j.3 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Borgosatollo j. - Ac Ghedi j.3 - 0
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Pontevichese j. - Gabiano j.1 - 0
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002Pralboino j. - Atletico Offlaga j.7 - 3
Fri 19 Sep, 15:002S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Montirone j.3 - 0
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Ac Ghedi j. - Montirone j.2 - 2
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Atletico Offlaga j. - Pontevichese j.0 - 3
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Calvina j. - Borgosatollo j.2 - 4
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Gabiano j. - Atletiko j.3 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.1 - 1
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Verolavecchia j. - Bassa Bresciana j.2 - 4
Fri 26 Sep, 15:003Virtus Manerbio j. - Pralboino j.2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Ac Ghedi j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.0 - 4
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Atletiko j. - Atletico Offlaga j.4 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Bassa Bresciana j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.1 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Borgosatollo j. - Gabiano j.7 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Montirone j. - Calvina j.0 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Pontevichese j. - Virtus Manerbio j.0 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:004Pralboino j. - Verolavecchia j.4 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Atletico Offlaga j. - Borgosatollo j.2 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Pralboino j.0 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Calvina j. - Ac Ghedi j.5 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Gabiano j. - Montirone j.1 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Bassa Bresciana j.1 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Verolavecchia j. - Pontevichese j.3 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:005Virtus Manerbio j. - Atletiko j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Ac Ghedi j. - Gabiano j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Atletiko j. - Verolavecchia j.4 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Borgosatollo j. - Virtus Manerbio j.2 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Calvina j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.3 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Montirone j. - Atletico Offlaga j.5 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Pontevichese j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.1 - 4
Sat 18 Oct, 15:006Pralboino j. - Bassa Bresciana j.2 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Atletico Offlaga j. - Ac Ghedi j.2 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Atletiko j.4 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Bassa Bresciana j. - Pontevichese j.6 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Gabiano j. - Calvina j.0 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Pralboino j.2 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Verolavecchia j. - Borgosatollo j.3 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:007Virtus Manerbio j. - Montirone j.3 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Ac Ghedi j. - Virtus Manerbio j.3 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Atletiko j. - Bassa Bresciana j.2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Borgosatollo j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Calvina j. - Atletico Offlaga j.8 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Gabiano j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.0 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Montirone j. - Verolavecchia j.1 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 15:008Pontevichese j. - Pralboino j.3 - 4
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Atletico Offlaga j. - Gabiano j.4 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Montirone j.1 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Bassa Bresciana j. - Borgosatollo j.0 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Pralboino j. - Atletiko j.5 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Pontevichese j.4 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Verolavecchia j. - Ac Ghedi j.3 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:009Virtus Manerbio j. - Calvina j.0 - 4
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Ac Ghedi j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.1 - 4
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Atletico Offlaga j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.0 - 7
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Atletiko j. - Pontevichese j.3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Borgosatollo j. - Pralboino j.1 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Calvina j. - Verolavecchia j.2 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Gabiano j. - Virtus Manerbio j.3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:0010Montirone j. - Bassa Bresciana j.2 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Calvina j.1 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Bassa Bresciana j. - Ac Ghedi j.6 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Pontevichese j. - Borgosatollo j.1 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Pralboino j. - Montirone j.4 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Atletiko j.3 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Verolavecchia j. - Gabiano j.3 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:0011Virtus Manerbio j. - Atletico Offlaga j.0 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Ac Ghedi j. - Pralboino j.1 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Atletico Offlaga j. - Verolavecchia j.1 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Borgosatollo j. - Atletiko j.3 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Calvina j. - Bassa Bresciana j.2 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Gabiano j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.3 - 4
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Montirone j. - Pontevichese j.7 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:0012Virtus Manerbio j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.1 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Atletico Offlaga j.1 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Atletiko j. - Montirone j.3 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Bassa Bresciana j. - Gabiano j.2 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Pontevichese j. - Ac Ghedi j.2 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Pralboino j. - Calvina j.4 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Borgosatollo j.1 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:0013Verolavecchia j. - Virtus Manerbio j.0 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Virtus Manerbio j.2 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Atletiko j. - Ac Ghedi j.6 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Bassa Bresciana j. - Atletico Offlaga j.3 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Borgosatollo j. - Montirone j.1 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Pontevichese j. - Calvina j.1 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014Pralboino j. - Gabiano j.5 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:0014S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Verolavecchia j.2 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Ac Ghedi j. - Borgosatollo j.2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Atletico Offlaga j. - Pralboino j.0 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Calvina j. - Atletiko j.3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Gabiano j. - Pontevichese j.4 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Montirone j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Verolavecchia j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.2 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:0015Virtus Manerbio j. - Bassa Bresciana j.0 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.0 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Atletiko j. - Gabiano j.7 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Bassa Bresciana j. - Verolavecchia j.1 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Borgosatollo j. - Calvina j.1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Montirone j. - Ac Ghedi j.4 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Pontevichese j. - Atletico Offlaga j.0 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:0016Pralboino j. - Virtus Manerbio j.2 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Atletico Offlaga j. - Atletiko j.1 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Bassa Bresciana j.3 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Calvina j. - Montirone j.1 - 4
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Gabiano j. - Borgosatollo j.4 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Ac Ghedi j.4 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Verolavecchia j. - Pralboino j.1 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:0017Virtus Manerbio j. - Pontevichese j.4 - 4
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Ac Ghedi j. - Calvina j.0 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Atletiko j. - Virtus Manerbio j.6 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Bassa Bresciana j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.3 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Borgosatollo j. - Atletico Offlaga j.4 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Montirone j. - Gabiano j.1 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Pontevichese j. - Verolavecchia j.1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:0018Pralboino j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.2 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Atletico Offlaga j. - Montirone j.0 - 3
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Pontevichese j.4 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Bassa Bresciana j. - Pralboino j.0 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Gabiano j. - Ac Ghedi j.3 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Calvina j.2 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Verolavecchia j. - Atletiko j.2 - 3
Sat 21 Feb, 15:0019Virtus Manerbio j. - Borgosatollo j.5 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Ac Ghedi j. - Atletico Offlaga j.0 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Atletiko j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.3 - 5
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Borgosatollo j. - Verolavecchia j.4 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Calvina j. - Gabiano j.3 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Montirone j. - Virtus Manerbio j.1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Pontevichese j. - Bassa Bresciana j.0 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:0020Pralboino j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Atletico Offlaga j. - Calvina j.0 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Borgosatollo j.4 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Bassa Bresciana j. - Atletiko j.3 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Pralboino j. - Pontevichese j.3 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Gabiano j.1 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Verolavecchia j. - Montirone j.0 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:0021Virtus Manerbio j. - Ac Ghedi j.0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Ac Ghedi j. - Verolavecchia j.4 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Atletiko j. - Pralboino j.2 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Borgosatollo j. - Bassa Bresciana j.1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Calvina j. - Virtus Manerbio j.6 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Gabiano j. - Atletico Offlaga j.0 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Montirone j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:0022Pontevichese j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Ac Ghedi j.2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Bassa Bresciana j. - Montirone j.1 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Pontevichese j. - Atletiko j.1 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Pralboino j. - Borgosatollo j.5 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Atletico Offlaga j.2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Verolavecchia j. - Calvina j.1 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:0023Virtus Manerbio j. - Gabiano j.2 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Ac Ghedi j. - Bassa Bresciana j.0 - 5
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Atletico Offlaga j. - Virtus Manerbio j.1 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Atletiko j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.1 - 4
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Borgosatollo j. - Pontevichese j.1 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Calvina j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Gabiano j. - Verolavecchia j.3 - 5
Sat 28 Mar, 15:0024Montirone j. - Pralboino j.1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Atletiko Carpenedolo j. - Gabiano j.1 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Atletiko j. - Borgosatollo j.1 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Bassa Bresciana j. - Calvina j.2 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Pontevichese j. - Montirone j.0 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Pralboino j. - Ac Ghedi j.7 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025S. Zeno Naviglio j. - Virtus Manerbio j.1 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:0025Verolavecchia j. - Atletico Offlaga j.0 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Ac Ghedi j. - Pontevichese j.1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Atletico Offlaga j. - Atletiko Carpenedolo j.2 - 4
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Borgosatollo j. - S. Zeno Naviglio j.0 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Calvina j. - Pralboino j.0 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Gabiano j. - Bassa Bresciana j.2 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Montirone j. - Atletiko j.2 - 4
Sat 18 Apr, 15:0026Virtus Manerbio j. - Verolavecchia j.3 - 1