Eccellenza Gir. C Giornate

In Casa Trasferta Risultati data ora
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 01
Atletico Del Garda Srl Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Aurora Travagliato Calcio Brusaporto 0 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Bedizzolese Uesse Villongo Sarnico 0 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Vobarno 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Rezzato 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Dak 1 - 0 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Orceana Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Vallecamonica Unica 1 - 1 Dom 06/09/2015 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 02
Calcio Brusaporto Castellana Castelgoffredo 2 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Dak Atletico Del Garda Srl 3 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Orceana Calcio Aurora Travagliato 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Rezzato Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 2 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Forza E Costanza 1905 2 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Vallecamonica Unica Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Vobarno Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 0 Dom 13/09/2015 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 03
Aurora Travagliato Rigamonti Castegnato 0 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Bedizzolese Calcio Brusaporto 0 - 0 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Uesse Villongo Sarnico 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Orceana Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Vallecamonica Unica 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Atletico Del Garda Srl 2 - 1 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Rezzato 2 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Vobarno Dak 4 - 2 Dom 20/09/2015 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 04
Atletico Del Garda Srl Aurora Travagliato 3 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Calcio Brusaporto Forza E Costanza 1905 4 - 0 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Dak Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Orceana Calcio Bedizzolese 0 - 3 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Rezzato Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Castellana Castelgoffredo 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 1 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Vallecamonica Unica Vobarno 1 - 2 Dom 27/09/2015 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 05
Aurora Travagliato Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 0 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Bedizzolese Rigamonti Castegnato 0 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Calcio Calcio Brusaporto 1 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Atletico Del Garda Srl 1 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Rezzato 0 - 3 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Orceana Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Vallecamonica Unica Dak 2 - 0 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Vobarno Uesse Villongo Sarnico 2 - 1 Dom 04/10/2015 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 06
Atletico Del Garda Srl Bedizzolese 1 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Calcio Brusaporto Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Dak Aurora Travagliato 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Castellana Castelgoffredo 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Orceana Calcio Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Rezzato Vobarno 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Forza E Costanza 1905 1 - 1 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Vallecamonica Unica 2 - 2 Dom 11/10/2015 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 07
Bedizzolese Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Calcio Rigamonti Castegnato 0 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Aurora Travagliato 5 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Orceana Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Atletico Del Garda Srl 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Dak 1 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Vallecamonica Unica Rezzato 0 - 0 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Vobarno Calcio Brusaporto 1 - 1 Dom 18/10/2015 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 08
Atletico Del Garda Srl Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Bedizzolese 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Vallecamonica Unica 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Dak Castellana Castelgoffredo 0 - 1 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Forza E Costanza 1905 2 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Orceana Calcio Vobarno 0 - 2 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Rezzato Uesse Villongo Sarnico 2 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Comunale Ghisalbese 2 - 0 Dom 25/10/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 09
Bedizzolese Castellana Castelgoffredo 0 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Atletico Del Garda Srl 0 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Aurora Travagliato 1 - 2 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Rezzato Dak 2 - 1 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Calcio Brusaporto 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Orceana Calcio 1 - 0 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Vobarno Rigamonti Castegnato 2 - 3 Dom 01/11/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 10
Atletico Del Garda Srl Vobarno 2 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Rezzato 0 - 3 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Forza E Costanza 1905 2 - 1 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Dak Bedizzolese 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Comunale Ghisalbese 2 - 0 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Orceana Calcio Uesse Villongo Sarnico 1 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Vallecamonica Unica 2 - 2 Dom 08/11/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 11
Calcio Castellana Castelgoffredo 0 - 0 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Dak 1 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Aurora Travagliato 0 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Bedizzolese 0 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Rezzato Orceana Calcio 2 - 3 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Atletico Del Garda Srl 2 - 2 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Vobarno Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 1 Dom 15/11/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 12
Atletico Del Garda Srl Uesse Villongo Sarnico 0 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Vobarno 0 - 3 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Bedizzolese Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Dak Forza E Costanza 1905 2 - 2 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Vallecamonica Unica 0 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Orceana Calcio Calcio Brusaporto 3 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Rezzato 4 - 0 Dom 22/11/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 13
Calcio Forza E Costanza 1905 5 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Bedizzolese 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Orceana Calcio Dak 0 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Rezzato Atletico Del Garda Srl 2 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 2 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Aurora Travagliato 0 - 0 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Vobarno Castellana Castelgoffredo 1 - 1 Dom 29/11/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 14
Atletico Del Garda Srl Calcio Brusaporto 0 - 5 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Uesse Villongo Sarnico 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Bedizzolese Vobarno 0 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Calcio Dak 1 - 0 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Vallecamonica Unica 1 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Rezzato 0 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Comunale Ghisalbese 0 - 1 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Orceana Calcio 0 - 3 Dom 06/12/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - andata 15
Calcio Brusaporto Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 4 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Dak Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 3 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Orceana Calcio Atletico Del Garda Srl 3 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Rezzato Aurora Travagliato 2 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Castellana Castelgoffredo 1 - 1 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Bedizzolese 2 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Vobarno Forza E Costanza 1905 3 - 0 Dom 13/12/2015 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 01
Rigamonti Castegnato Atletico Del Garda Srl 3 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Aurora Travagliato 6 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Bedizzolese 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Vobarno Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Rezzato Castellana Castelgoffredo 0 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Dak Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 1 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Orceana Calcio Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 2 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Forza E Costanza 1905 0 - 0 Dom 17/01/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 02
Castellana Castelgoffredo Calcio Brusaporto 1 - 0 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Dak 0 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Orceana Calcio 0 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Bedizzolese Rezzato 0 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Rigamonti Castegnato 3 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Uesse Villongo Sarnico 1 - 3 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Calcio Vallecamonica Unica 0 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Vobarno 2 - 1 Dom 24/01/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 03
Rigamonti Castegnato Aurora Travagliato 4 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Bedizzolese 2 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Calcio 2 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Orceana Calcio Castellana Castelgoffredo 2 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Comunale Ghisalbese 2 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 2 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Rezzato Forza E Costanza 1905 2 - 0 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Dak Vobarno 2 - 3 Dom 31/01/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 04
Aurora Travagliato Atletico Del Garda Srl 2 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Calcio Brusaporto 1 - 3 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Dak 2 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Bedizzolese Orceana Calcio 1 - 4 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Rezzato 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Uesse Villongo Sarnico 1 - 1 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Vobarno Vallecamonica Unica 0 - 0 Dom 07/02/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 05
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Aurora Travagliato 5 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Calcio 4 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Castellana Castelgoffredo 1 - 3 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Rezzato Comunale Ghisalbese 0 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Orceana Calcio Forza E Costanza 1905 3 - 1 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Dak Vallecamonica Unica 0 - 0 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Vobarno 2 - 2 Dom 14/02/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 06
Bedizzolese Atletico Del Garda Srl 1 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Calcio Brusaporto 0 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Dak 0 - 4 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Orceana Calcio 2 - 1 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Vobarno Rezzato 0 - 2 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 3 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Uesse Villongo Sarnico 0 - 0 Dom 21/02/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 07
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Bedizzolese 2 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Calcio 2 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Castellana Castelgoffredo 1 - 3 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Orceana Calcio Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Forza E Costanza 1905 1 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Dak Uesse Villongo Sarnico 1 - 2 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Rezzato Vallecamonica Unica 0 - 0 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Vobarno 4 - 1 Dom 28/02/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 08
Calcio Atletico Del Garda Srl 2 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Bedizzolese Aurora Travagliato 5 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Calcio Brusaporto 0 - 0 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Dak 0 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 0 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Vobarno Orceana Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Rezzato 0 - 1 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Rigamonti Castegnato 0 - 3 Dom 06/03/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 09
Castellana Castelgoffredo Bedizzolese 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Calcio 0 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Aurora Travagliato Forza E Costanza 1905 1 - 0 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Dak Rezzato 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Calcio Brusaporto Uesse Villongo Sarnico 3 - 2 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Orceana Calcio Vallecamonica Unica 2 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Vobarno 1 - 1 Dom 13/03/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 10
Vobarno Atletico Del Garda Srl 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Calcio Aurora Travagliato 5 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Rezzato Calcio Brusaporto 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Castellana Castelgoffredo 2 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Bedizzolese Dak 2 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 0 - 4 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Orceana Calcio 1 - 1 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Vallecamonica Unica Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 0 Dom 20/03/2016 14:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 15
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Calcio Brusaporto 3 - 2 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Calcio Comunale Ghisalbese 1 - 0 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Dak 4 - 1 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Orceana Calcio 3 - 2 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Aurora Travagliato Rezzato 0 - 3 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Uesse Villongo Sarnico 1 - 0 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Bedizzolese Vallecamonica Unica 0 - 0 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Vobarno 2 - 2 Lun 28/03/2016 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 11
Castellana Castelgoffredo Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Dak Calcio Brusaporto 0 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Aurora Travagliato Comunale Ghisalbese 0 - 2 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Bedizzolese Forza E Costanza 1905 1 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Orceana Calcio Rezzato 0 - 1 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Uesse Villongo Sarnico 0 - 4 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Vallecamonica Unica 2 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Vobarno 1 - 0 Dom 03/04/2016 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 12
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Atletico Del Garda Srl 3 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Vobarno Aurora Travagliato 2 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Bedizzolese 0 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Castellana Castelgoffredo 1 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Forza E Costanza 1905 Dak 0 - 0 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Vallecamonica Unica Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 0 - 2 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Calcio Brusaporto Orceana Calcio 3 - 3 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Rezzato Rigamonti Castegnato 2 - 1 Dom 10/04/2016 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 13
Forza E Costanza 1905 Calcio 0 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Rigamonti Castegnato Calcio Brusaporto 1 - 3 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Bedizzolese Comunale Ghisalbese 0 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Dak Orceana Calcio 0 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Atletico Del Garda Srl Rezzato 1 - 2 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. Uesse Villongo Sarnico 2 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Aurora Travagliato Vallecamonica Unica 1 - 1 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Castellana Castelgoffredo Vobarno 0 - 0 Dom 17/04/2016 15:30
Eccellenza Girone: C - ritorno 14
Calcio Brusaporto Atletico Del Garda Srl 5 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Uesse Villongo Sarnico Aurora Travagliato 3 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Vobarno Bedizzolese 3 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Dak Calcio 1 - 3 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Vallecamonica Unica Castellana Castelgoffredo 0 - 2 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Rezzato Darfo Boario S.r.l.ssd. 1 - 0 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Comunale Ghisalbese Forza E Costanza 1905 2 - 1 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30
Orceana Calcio Rigamonti Castegnato 1 - 5 Dom 24/04/2016 15:30